RS/MA
A.net/MA
Only Plus members can upload content to RunnerSpace.
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manchester, Massachusetts
you RUN the place
36 Lincoln Street, Manchester, Massachusetts, 1944, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2012 - (4 articles)
2013 - (8 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2015 Results - Baystate Invitational
Oct 12th 2015, 10:58pm
2015 Results - Massachusetts MIAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - MSTCA Elite Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - MSTCA Elite Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
MSTCA Elite Invitational
- Jan 25, 2015
Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acton-Boxborough Reg
Algonquin Regional
Amesbury
Amherst-Pelham R
Andover
Arlington
Arlington Catholic
Ashland
Attleboro
Auburn
Austin Preparatory
Bedford
Bellingham
Belmont
Beverly
Billerica Memorial
Bishop Feehan
Bishop Fenwick
Bishop Stang
Blackstone-Millville Reg
Boston College (BC)
Boston Latin
Boston Latin Academy
Braintree
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Brockton
Bromfield
Brookline
Burlington
Burncoat Senior
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Canton
Carver
Catholic Memorial
Central Catholic
Chelmsford
Chelsea
Chicopee
Coyle & Cassidy
Danvers
Dartmouth
Dedham
Dennis-Yarmouth
Dighton-Rehoboth
Douglas Middle
Dover-Sherborn
Dracut
Durfee
Duxbury
Fairhaven
Falmouth
Fitchburg
Fontbonne Academy
Foxboro
Franklin
Gardner
Gloucester
Groton-Dunstable Reg
Haverhill
Holliston
Holyoke
Holyoke Catholic
Hopedale
Hopkinton
Hudson
Innovation Charter
Ipswich
JD O'Bryant
King Philip
Lawrence
Leominster
Lexington
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
Littleton Jr-Sr
Lowell
Lunenburg
Lynn Classical
Malden
Manchester Essex Regional
Mansfield
Marblehead
Marlborough
Marshfield
Marthas Vineyard Reg
Masconomet Regional
Medfield Senior
Medford
Medway
Melrose
Methuen
Milford
Millis
Milton
Murdock
Narragansett Regional
Nashoba Regional
Natick
Nauset Regional
Needham
New Bedford
New Mission
Newton North
Newton South
Nipmuc Regional
North Andover
North Attleboro
North Middlesex Reg
North Quincy
North Reading
Northampton
Norton
Norwell
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Notre Dame Academy-Worcester
Oakmont Reg
Old Rochester Regional
Oliver Ames
Oxford
Peabody
Pembroke
Plymouth South
Quabbin Reg Senior
Randolph
Reading Memorial
Saint John's Shrewsbury
Salem
Sandwich
Saugus
Scituate
Seekonk
Sharon
Shepherd Hill Reg
Shrewsbury
Silver Lake Regional
Snowden
Somerset
Somerville
Springfield Central
St Johns Prep
St Peter-Marian
Stoneham
Stoughton
Sutton Memorial
Swampscott
Tantasqua Regional
Taunton
Tewksbury HS
Ursuline Academy
Wachusett
Wakefield
Walpole
Waltham
Wareham
Watertown
Wayland
Wellesley
West Springfield
Westborough
Westfield
Westford Academy
Westwood
Weymouth
Wilmington
Winchester
Woburn
Xaverian Brothers
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rambhadjan, Arun
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
06.56
nwi
1
2
Batler, Philip
11
Newton South
06.59
nwi
1
3
Dos Santos, Grace
11
Brockton
06.61
nwi
1
4
Jones, Robert
12
Wayland
06.62
nwi
1
5
Trudel, Cody
12
Westford Academy
06.63
nwi
1
6
Morris, Garrett
11
Bishop Stang
06.69
nwi
1
7
Prior, Jared
11
Newton North
06.72
nwi
1
8
Gerring, Clifton
11
Stoughton
06.75
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dos Santos, Grace
11
Brockton
06.64
nwi
1
2
Rambhadjan, Arun
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
06.71
nwi
8
3
Trudel, Cody
12
Westford Academy
06.72
nwi
17
4
Gerring, Clifton
11
Stoughton
06.74
nwi
13
5
Batler, Philip
11
Newton South
06.74
nwi
12
6
Jones, Robert
12
Wayland
06.74
nwi
2
7
Prior, Jared
11
Newton North
06.76
nwi
18
8
Morris, Garrett
11
Bishop Stang
06.78
nwi
5
10
Jarrell, Matt
12
Saint John's Shr
06.79
nwi
19
9
Charie, Regan
12
Masconomet Regio
06.79
nwi
19
11
Delorus, Jonathan
12
Brockton
06.81
nwi
6
12
Connolly, Joe
12
Austin Preparato
06.81
nwi
4
13
Vasconcellos, Davis
12
Pembroke
06.81
nwi
15
14
Holding, Demoy
10
North Quincy
06.81
nwi
11
15
Oquendo, Jordanio
12
Westfield
06.82
nwi
14
16
Pierre, Ben
11
Somerville
06.83
nwi
9
17
Ireland, Justin
11
Norton
06.83
nwi
21
17
Marrero, Andre
12
West Springfield
06.83
nwi
18
19
Tiekka, Levon
12
Newton South
06.84
nwi
3
20
Theodule, Damion
11
Taunton
06.85
nwi
7
20
Friend, Aiden
12
Mansfield
06.85
nwi
10
22
Dunn, Michael
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
06.87
nwi
14
23
Lopez, Jaason
10
Marblehead
06.88
nwi
21
24
Hunter, Michael
12
Lexington
06.88
nwi
15
25
Ibeh, Issac
11
Boston Latin
06.89
nwi
6
26
Howard, Jordan
11
Medford
06.90
nwi
20
27
Jackson, Steven
11
Central Catholic
06.91
nwi
21
28
Parnell, Kenny
12
Marshfield
06.91
nwi
4
29
Spicer, Lucas
11
Dracut
06.91
nwi
16
30
Liubovich, Dan
12
Shrewsbury
06.91
nwi
21
31
Mejias, Mike
12
St Johns Prep
06.91
nwi
9
32
Zech, Tyler
12
North Middlesex
06.92
nwi
5
32
Bynum, Phil
11
Peabody
06.92
nwi
12
34
Leonard, Branson
12
Bedford
06.92
nwi
19
34
Moore, Corey
11
Medford
06.92
nwi
15
36
Ogburn, Jonah
12
Reading Memorial
06.92
nwi
15
37
Kraft, Brian
12
Reading Memorial
06.93
nwi
12
38
Coury, Nicolau
12
Lowell
06.93
nwi
10
39
Hernandez, Henry
12
Peabody
06.94
nwi
7
40
Toledo, Jacob
12
Lawrence
06.94
nwi
3
41
Brito, Rafiel
12
Lawrence
06.94
nwi
16
42
Cumberbatch, Tariq
10
Lexington
06.94
nwi
8
43
Taylor, Jordan
11
Stoughton
06.95
nwi
11
44
Madden, Matt
11
Beverly
06.97
nwi
4
45
Roselle, Sean
12
Andover
06.97
nwi
5
46
Driscol, Ken
11
Dartmouth
06.97
nwi
10
47
Geiger, Jack
09
Reading Memorial
06.98
nwi
19
48
Richardson, Alex
12
Bishop Feehan
06.98
nwi
17
49
Goss, Alex
12
Dighton-Rehoboth
06.98
nwi
13
50
Murphy, Peter
11
Acton-Boxborough
06.98
nwi
7
51
Chabon, Andrew
10
Brookline
06.99
nwi
17
52
Perkins, Sean
11
Walpole
06.99
nwi
21
52
Chen, Kevin
12
Andover
06.99
nwi
20
54
Sperlinga, Evan
11
Wilmington
06.99
nwi
16
55
Hu, Oliver
10
Sharon
07.00
nwi
8
56
Jones, Brandyn
10
Springfield Cent
07.00
nwi
15
57
Zaccardi, Nate
12
Franklin
07.00
nwi
5
58
Fahey, Ryan
12
Chelmsford
07.01
nwi
1
59
Smyth, Brendan
12
Braintree
07.01
nwi
14
60
Myles, Niklas
12
Fitchburg
07.01
nwi
8
61
Garfield, Andrew
10
Medfield Senior
07.03
nwi
5
62
Pellerin, Marquis
11
Springfield Cent
07.03
nwi
1
63
Amaral, Benjamin
12
Wachusett
07.03
nwi
16
64
Choate, Isaiah
10
Lowell
07.03
nwi
3
65
Sylla, Jericho
11
Amherst-Pelham R
07.04
nwi
3
66
Jenis, Tim
12
Hopkinton
07.04
nwi
11
67
Rego, Nicholas
12
Dartmouth
07.04
nwi
7
68
Casey, Kevin
12
Westborough
07.04
nwi
15
69
Peralta, Elvis
12
Lawrence
07.05
nwi
15
70
Drinkwater, David
12
Beverly
07.05
nwi
20
71
Chin, Alexander
12
Shrewsbury
07.06
nwi
14
72
Heydt, Nolin
12
New Bedford
07.06
nwi
19
73
Leith II, Gerald
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
07.07
nwi
11
74
Hoffman, James
11
Burlington
07.07
nwi
9
75
Yumet, Luis
11
Walpole
07.07
nwi
8
76
Hastings, Jackson
11
North Reading
07.07
nwi
18
77
Manoli, Daniel
12
Hopedale
07.07
nwi
17
78
Smith, Nathan
11
Wachusett
07.07
nwi
2
79
Chan, Jeremy
09
Andover
07.07
nwi
4
80
DaSilva, Myles
12
Fairhaven
07.09
nwi
14
81
Haney, Sean
11
Duxbury
07.09
nwi
15
82
Guerrier, Chenet
11
Burlington
07.09
nwi
6
83
Cuqua, Steve
11
Walpole
07.09
nwi
18
84
McField Jr., Jerry
11
Attleboro
07.10
nwi
20
85
perkins, xavia
12
Amherst-Pelham R
07.10
nwi
3
86
Elien, Jefferson
12
Stoneham
07.11
nwi
11
87
Janek, Jake
11
Marthas Vineyard
07.11
nwi
20
87
Mitchell, Giani
11
Xaverian Brother
07.11
nwi
10
87
Dion, Ben
12
Old Rochester Re
07.11
nwi
7
90
Thompson, Tevoy
10
Randolph
07.11
nwi
2
91
Weir, Robert
12
Stoughton
07.11
nwi
2
92
Clermont, Cam
12
North Middlesex
07.12
nwi
17
93
Leung, Mike
10
Stoneham
07.12
nwi
1
94
fricker, matthew
10
King Philip
07.12
nwi
17
95
Olivier, Myles
11
Medford
07.13
nwi
16
96
Parker, Ryan
11
Wellesley
07.13
nwi
21
97
Guzman, Giovanni
10
Salem
07.13
nwi
11
98
Graham, Nick
10
Mansfield
07.13
nwi
9
99
Bythrow, Kyle
09
North Reading
07.13
nwi
16
100
Michaud, Nicholas
10
Bellingham
07.14
nwi
1
101
Ambrosia, Scott
11
Shepherd Hill Re
07.14
nwi
6
102
Hallman, Andrew
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
07.14
nwi
14
102
Bichet, Ben
12
Manchester Essex
07.14
nwi
2
104
Krysko, Nick
11
Mansfield
07.14
nwi
6
105
Roby, Michael
11
King Philip
07.15
nwi
13
106
Jolin, Devin
10
Bishop Feehan
07.16
nwi
6
107
Cooney, Hunter
12
Old Rochester Re
07.18
nwi
19
108
St. Germain, Connor
12
Oxford
07.18
nwi
3
109
Smith, Tim
10
Saint John's Shr
07.18
nwi
21
110
Panagiotopoulos, Bobby
11
Lowell
07.20
nwi
1
110
Park, Grady
11
Newton South
07.20
nwi
20
112
Maracayo, Rob
12
Woburn
07.20
nwi
12
113
Pavao, Michael
09
Burlington
07.20
nwi
5
114
Meunsaveng, Tyler
11
Gloucester
07.21
nwi
18
115
Fitzpatrick, Steve
11
Winchester
07.21
nwi
13
115
Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim
11
Falmouth
07.21
nwi
14
117
Dixon, Joseph
12
Oliver Ames
07.21
nwi
4
118
Zhang, Tim
12
Melrose
07.21
nwi
5
119
Magre, Phillips
09
Somerville
07.22
nwi
6
120
Norcross, Mitch
11
Marblehead
07.23
nwi
1
121
Lee, Anthony
10
Dartmouth
07.24
nwi
11
122
Farias, Andrew
10
Somerset
07.24
nwi
13
123
Smith, Harry
09
Old Rochester Re
07.24
nwi
18
124
Lacouture, Felix
12
Randolph
07.26
nwi
2
125
Baez, Alberto
12
Bedford
07.26
nwi
2
126
Tucker, Justin
12
Gloucester
07.26
nwi
12
127
Hernadez, Elijah
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
07.26
nwi
3
128
Kebabjian, Vaskin
10
Watertown
07.27
nwi
3
129
Onwuka, Dozie
12
Haverhill
07.28
nwi
9
130
Watters, Tyler
12
North Attleboro
07.29
nwi
19
131
Monteiro, Dennis
09
Dighton-Rehoboth
07.30
nwi
17
132
Langenfeld, Deven
11
Wilmington
07.34
nwi
9
133
Flynn, Conner
11
North Attleboro
07.37
nwi
8
134
Chicca, Jeffrey
11
Bishop Stang
07.38
nwi
2
135
Brooks, Elijah
11
Durfee
07.39
nwi
7
136
Stern, Zach
11
Oliver Ames
07.40
nwi
19
137
Hoffman, Matthew
10
Sharon
07.52
nwi
18
138
MacDonald, Doug
11
Oliver Ames
07.56
nwi
10
139
Le, Andrew
12
Bishop Stang
07.59
nwi
8
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Taj-Amir
12
Amherst-Pelham R
34.78
24
2
Ceesay, Abu
11
Norton
34.96
24
3
Delasanta, Anthony
11
Bishop Feehan
35.81
23
4
Holt, Myles
11
Natick
36.05
24
5
Porter, Ben
12
Newton North
36.24
23
6
Cusack, David
11
Wachusett
36.24
20
7
Hanwell, Andrew
12
North Attleboro
36.29
24
8
Julien, Kingdolphe
12
Malden
36.33
24
9
Holt, Lucas
11
Natick
36.34
24
10
Marcantonio, Justin
12
Boston College (
36.35
23
11
Thomas, John
12
Danvers
36.54
22
12
Johnson, Dorian
12
Reading Memorial
36.56
22
13
Naveed, Hamza
12
Andover
36.60
22
14
Travaglini, Jeremy
10
Andover
36.63
21
15
Radel, Adrian
12
Weymouth
36.78
22
16
Tavares, Joseph
11
Amherst-Pelham R
36.97
23
17
Garfield, Andrew
10
Medfield Senior
36.99
19
18
Papoulis, George
11
Haverhill
37.04
21
19
Bryant, Tyler
11
Pembroke
37.07
19
20
Freitas, Felipe
11
Billerica Memori
37.24
18
21
Hanson, Lukas
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
37.27
17
22
Wigfall, Taran
12
Salem
37.29
11
23
Infante, Kelvin
11
Lawrence
37.29
14
24
Jack, Esteafan
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
37.33
21
25
DiPilla, Drew
12
Wachusett
37.34
18
26
Ricci, Nick
11
Walpole
37.49
16
27
Adamjee, Zaeem
11
Lexington
37.50
17
28
King, Erik
11
Shrewsbury
37.54
17
29
Collins, Will
10
Acton-Boxborough
37.55
20
30
Hopkins, Chris
12
Brookline
37.55
21
31
Cherenfant, Brian
11
Taunton
37.55
20
32
Murray, Brian
11
Westford Academy
37.57
21
33
Gray, Hayden
11
Littleton Jr-Sr
37.58
18
34
Brown, Connor
12
Chelmsford
37.61
20
35
Kotkowski, Alex
11
Saugus
37.69
5
35
James, Paul
12
Tantasqua Region
37.69
13
37
Morgan, Matt
12
Austin Preparato
37.69
15
38
Cooper, Ben
12
Newton South
37.71
22
39
Keene, Sean
11
Lowell
37.71
7
40
Webb, Eric
10
Reading Memorial
37.74
8
41
Kelleher, Bryan
12
Walpole
37.81
12
42
Hogan, Jebediah
11
Gloucester
37.83
11
43
Ritchie, Charlie
12
North Middlesex
37.86
16
44
Luciano, Andre
12
Milford
37.89
16
45
Rios, Marquis
11
Lawrence
37.95
15
46
Mitchell, Alonzo
12
Braintree
38.03
13
47
Marshall, Jason
12
Stoughton
38.07
9
48
Ribeiro, Carlos
11
New Bedford
38.09
17
49
Winiarz, Adam
12
Norton
38.12
19
50
Hurton, Joseph
12
Wakefield
38.19
11
51
Gordon, Luke
11
Franklin
38.20
18
52
Clarke, Davis
12
Winchester
38.20
15
53
Lopes, Jose
12
Medford
38.28
16
54
Suleiman, Abubakar
10
Catholic Memoria
38.33
12
55
Costa, Tanner
10
Coyle & Cassidy
38.33
16
56
Magre, Phillips
09
Somerville
38.38
4
57
Vargas, Angel
11
Burlington
38.40
20
58
DeVirgilio, Joseph
12
Dedham
38.41
12
59
DiNunno, Kyle
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
38.42
14
60
Yasi, Cameron
12
Wakefield
38.43
11
61
Akon, Michael
09
Lowell
38.44
8
62
Patrolia, Marshall
12
Marshfield
38.44
12
63
Helm, Tom
12
Walpole
38.46
11
64
Foster, Steve
12
Marshfield
38.46
17
65
Berroa, Julio
12
Lawrence
38.47
13
66
Mizuno, Torin
11
Taunton
38.60
9
66
Cardoso, Neythan
12
Stoughton
38.60
8
68
Mosher, Robert
12
Dover-Sherborn
38.63
15
69
Laurendeau, Matt
10
Arlington Cathol
38.68
4
70
Rivers, Mitch
11
Bishop Fenwick
38.69
15
71
Loughnane, Gavin
12
Westwood
38.79
7
72
Shimizu, Christopher
12
Cambridge Rindge
38.86
11
73
Casey, Kevin
12
Westborough
38.87
1
74
Hui, Benjamin
11
North Reading
38.97
6
75
Ozit, Odmark
12
Somerville
39.00
14
76
O'Neil, Luke
12
Manchester Essex
39.01
5
77
Bullen, Michael
11
Franklin
39.01
6
78
Cruz, Esteban
11
Springfield Cent
39.02
10
79
Ahmed, Haroun
12
Malden
39.02
8
80
Wikar, Jakob
11
Marblehead
39.03
6
81
Holihan, Brian
10
Natick
39.09
9
82
Newcomb, John
12
Braintree
39.10
7
83
Jarrell, Matt
12
Saint John's Shr
39.10
13
84
Bean, Justin
12
Foxboro
39.10
1
85
Greenidge, Ethan
11
Medford
39.13
7
86
Santello, Phineas
10
Arlington
39.15
10
87
Pelkey, Andrew
12
Murdock
39.16
10
88
Ocasio, Mason
10
Haverhill
39.18
9
89
Jenis, Tim
12
Hopkinton
39.21
19
90
Cohen, Nicholas
12
Durfee
39.21
6
91
Raux, Trevor
12
Gardner
39.29
18
92
Savoie, Joseph
12
Hopedale
39.30
4
93
Balboni, Joshua
11
Littleton Jr-Sr
39.33
4
94
shepard, andre
10
Amherst-Pelham R
39.42
10
95
Adams, Donald
12
Springfield Cent
39.43
8
96
Ebieshuwa, Ezekiel
10
Lynn Classical
39.47
1
96
Pearce, Ryan
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
39.47
8
98
Maughn, Devin
11
Mansfield
39.55
5
99
Copponi, Nick
11
Mansfield
39.56
2
100
Stenwick, Brendan
11
West Springfield
39.58
6
101
Sollecito, Benjamin
12
Bedford
39.60
14
102
Reed, Addison
12
Acton-Boxborough
39.61
3
103
Ashley, Hunter
12
Bromfield
39.64
1
104
Russo, Mike
12
Chelmsford
39.67
12
105
Beane, Jacob
11
Westwood
39.71
3
106
Leachman, Tristan
11
Falmouth
39.81
4
107
Ojunga, Egan
12
Lowell
39.84
5
108
Markiewicz, Kevin
12
Stoneham
39.97
5
109
Meserve, Matthew
12
Sharon
40.01
2
110
Rizvancevic, Hamza
10
Malden
40.10
7
111
Jones, Phil
11
Burncoat Senior
40.12
3
112
McNeil, Liam
12
Saint John's Shr
40.18
3
113
Andersen, Ethan
11
Manchester Essex
40.33
2
114
Fulweiler, Samuel
12
Cambridge Rindge
40.75
9
115
Michaud, Nicholas
10
Bellingham
42.23
7
--
shah, Sohaib
11
Cambridge Rindge
DQ
6
--
Fenestor Jr., Lord
12
Medford
DQ
12
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luongo, Joe
12
St Johns Prep
1:20.21
11
2
Agyare-May, Rodney
10
Burncoat Senior
1:21.60
11
3
Vance, Allen
12
Amherst-Pelham R
1:21.69
11
4
Lin, Austin
11
Watertown
1:23.02
9
5
Gore, Jacob
11
Algonquin Region
1:23.28
11
6
Gallagher, Jackson
12
Wakefield
1:23.63
11
7
Alemseged, Esu
11
Cambridge Rindge
1:23.99
11
8
Masterson, Ed
12
Norwell
1:24.67
9
9
Raphael, Dan
12
Masconomet Regio
1:24.71
10
10
Tierney, Mike
12
Norton
1:25.35
9
11
Flaherty, Bryan
12
Beverly
1:25.53
7
12
Prenosil, Ryan
10
Westfield
1:25.78
9
13
Liberacki, Matt
11
Austin Preparato
1:26.01
7
14
Bergin, Matt
12
Stoneham
1:26.09
10
15
Couture, Alex
12
Saint John's Shr
1:26.29
8
16
Virkler, Nicholas
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:26.38
10
17
Quezada, Edward
12
Lawrence
1:26.62
6
18
Hanwell, Mitchell
12
Bishop Feehan
1:26.65
7
19
Watanabe, Hiroto
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
1:26.77
10
20
Pulliam, Caleb
12
Chelmsford
1:26.82
9
21
Higgins, Joshua
11
Fitchburg
1:27.21
6
22
Simes, Cameron
12
Haverhill
1:27.34
8
23
Route, James
11
Wachusett
1:27.70
8
24
Cabral, Michael
12
Holyoke
1:27.71
5
25
Salit, Bryan
12
Seekonk
1:27.73
10
26
Desert, Hervintz
12
Bedford
1:28.28
7
27
Ian, Woodhouse
12
Cambridge Rindge
1:28.35
8
28
Zolotarevsky, Zach
12
Oliver Ames
1:28.40
6
29
Leonard, Zachary
11
Brookline
1:28.49
8
30
Schroeder, Alex
12
Saint John's Shr
1:28.78
6
31
Landress, Austin
12
Murdock
1:28.79
9
32
Feighery, Andrew
12
Seekonk
1:29.13
5
33
Fiore, Joshua
12
Peabody
1:29.24
4
34
Binici, Julian
12
Westborough
1:29.49
7
35
Simpson, Connor
12
Central Catholic
1:29.58
6
36
Amri, Oussama
11
JD O'Bryant
1:29.80
3
37
Showan, Andrew
12
Carver
1:29.91
1
38
Parsons, Quentin
12
Plymouth South
1:30.07
8
39
Faucher, Devin
12
Haverhill
1:30.10
4
40
Olsson, Francis
12
Franklin
1:30.18
5
41
Burrneister, Matthew
11
Algonquin Region
1:30.31
1
42
DiSalvo, Luke
09
North Andover
1:30.40
2
43
Seferian, Eric
12
Reading Memorial
1:30.42
7
44
Steinberg, Jacob
12
Shrewsbury
1:30.47
3
45
MacMullin, Evan
12
St Johns Prep
1:30.60
6
46
Horton, Walker
11
Chelmsford
1:30.66
4
47
Colivas, Mike
12
Medfield Senior
1:30.67
6
48
Nichols, Kyle
12
Oliver Ames
1:30.76
6
49
Adams, Nick
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:30.80
3
50
Estrada, Jeffrey
12
Chelsea
1:30.89
4
51
Walling, Cole
10
Saint John's Shr
1:30.94
2
52
Collins, Joe
12
North Attleboro
1:31.06
5
53
McCarthy, Eamon
11
Walpole
1:31.11
3
54
Cleathero, Parker
11
Norton
1:31.44
4
55
Gutowski, Timothy
12
Canton
1:31.44
5
56
Coogan Pluck, Faolan
11
Arlington
1:31.51
4
57
Marcos, Kai
09
Beverly
1:31.57
1
58
Sanford, Eric
12
Peabody
1:31.71
3
59
Kennefick, Jack
10
Walpole
1:31.80
2
60
Damota, Fernando
10
Methuen
1:31.95
6
61
Bell, Dan
12
Wilmington
1:32.13
2
62
Rosenzweig-Ziff, Daniel
11
Newton South
1:32.38
2
63
Cupp, Mitchell
12
North Attleboro
1:32.65
5
64
Lara, Joel
09
Snowden
1:32.69
3
65
Jacob, Oliver
10
Marblehead
1:32.71
1
66
Boslee, David
12
Taunton
1:32.73
3
67
Amerantes, Kyle
10
Mansfield
1:32.86
5
68
Dawesar, Vardaan
12
Winchester
1:33.02
3
69
Shannon, Kevin
11
Reading Memorial
1:33.06
5
70
Rosario, Yohervi
12
Lawrence
1:33.08
2
71
Valenzuela, Jonathan
11
Lowell
1:33.11
1
72
Kaufman, Tyler
11
Sharon
1:33.17
5
73
Giardini, Dominic
11
Franklin
1:33.27
4
74
Barriss, Griffin
10
Melrose
1:33.43
4
75
Guillotte, Jarred
12
Fairhaven
1:33.47
2
76
Panneton, Jack
11
Innovation Chart
1:33.54
1
77
Dunne, Ethan
10
King Philip
1:33.80
3
78
Coelho, Nick
12
North Attleboro
1:33.97
3
79
Pacheco, Jordan
10
Dartmouth
1:34.38
1
80
Ghile, Nahom
12
Malden
1:34.70
1
81
Strauss, Tyler
12
Wakefield
1:35.05
4
82
Walusimbi, Louis
12
Woburn
1:35.09
2
83
Burns, Brian
10
Shepherd Hill Re
1:35.63
4
84
Milliken, Matthew
12
Attleboro
1:35.73
2
85
Dion, Josh
10
Carver
1:41.20
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garmon, Peter
12
Billerica Memori
2:29.91
6
2
St. Hilaire, John
12
Methuen
2:30.40
6
3
Crawford, Everest
12
Gloucester
2:31.20
6
4
Donovan, Connor
12
Oliver Ames
2:32.86
6
5
Sullivan, Liam
11
Northampton
2:34.34
6
6
Duggan, Mike
12
Mansfield
2:34.94
6
7
Raposo, Colin
12
Burlington
2:35.83
6
8
Silverfine, Ari
12
Belmont
2:36.14
6
9
Ennis, Jackson
11
Saint John's Shr
2:36.18
6
10
Ritchie, Ian
12
Wakefield
2:37.40
5
11
Rodriguez, Anthony
10
Lowell
2:38.19
6
12
Pearl, Andrew
11
Bishop Feehan
2:38.45
6
13
Allen, Devin
12
Methuen
2:39.03
5
14
Sean, Kineavy
12
Dedham
2:39.13
5
15
Salit, Matt
12
Seekonk
2:39.39
5
16
Costa, Nick
12
Carver
2:39.92
4
17
Wrenn, Chris
11
Norton
2:40.55
5
18
D'Anieri, Matthew
11
Wellesley
2:40.69
6
19
Grider, Joseph
12
Hopedale
2:40.78
6
20
Bennett, Justin
11
New Bedford
2:40.83
5
21
Haji, Alex
12
Shrewsbury
2:40.98
4
22
Schenker, Christopher
12
Hopkinton
2:41.05
5
23
McDermott, Daniel
12
Lowell
2:41.24
5
24
Dennett, Oren
12
Westborough
2:41.50
5
25
Hogan, Pete
12
King Philip
2:41.96
5
26
Salit, Tim
12
Seekonk
2:42.02
6
27
Clark, Billy
12
Foxboro
2:42.03
1
28
Ellis, David
11
Westford Academy
2:43.01
3
29
O'Driscoll, Kevin
11
Norwell
2:43.32
4
30
White, Christian
12
Haverhill
2:43.67
4
31
Capps, Joe
12
Narragansett Reg
2:43.87
2
32
Weingart, Ben
12
Newton South
2:43.96
3
33
Baker, Evan
11
Brookline
2:44.28
3
34
Canfield, Jeremy
12
Saint John's Shr
2:44.48
3
35
Reimels, Matt
10
North Attleboro
2:44.72
4
36
Chansky, Alex
12
Winchester
2:44.85
4
37
Goodwin, Christian
11
Beverly
2:44.86
2
38
Gaudette, Jacob
11
Dracut
2:44.98
4
39
Doran, Sean
11
Saint John's Shr
2:45.51
4
40
Evans, Nathan
11
Manchester Essex
2:45.67
1
41
Alex, Censullo
11
Stoneham
2:45.83
2
42
Wohler, Brendan
12
Walpole
2:45.89
4
43
Polich, Max
10
Westborough
2:45.96
2
44
Tardy, Tyler
12
Holyoke
2:46.15
1
45
Horvath, Peter
10
Coyle & Cassidy
2:46.18
3
46
Keefe, Ben
12
Braintree
2:46.24
3
47
Reed, Jason
11
Foxboro
2:46.26
2
48
Kobel, Patrick
12
Shepherd Hill Re
2:46.90
3
49
Brian, McPherson
10
Beverly
2:46.91
2
50
Bhagat, Shyam
11
Westford Academy
2:47.03
3
51
Byington, Noah
12
Bedford
2:47.32
3
52
King, Graham
12
Natick
2:47.76
4
53
Bentley, Zac
11
Taunton
2:47.93
3
54
Leary, Matthew
12
North Attleboro
2:48.11
1
55
Foley, Rory
11
Tewksbury HS
2:48.68
3
56
Blake, Peter
11
Austin Preparato
2:48.83
2
57
Rodgers, Alec
11
Wakefield
2:49.14
2
58
Stoller, Ben
12
Sharon
2:49.24
3
59
Goncalves, Kevin
12
Wilmington
2:49.45
1
60
Morrison, Pete
11
Marblehead
2:50.14
1
61
Curtin, James
11
Holyoke
2:50.28
1
62
Marcille, Joseph
11
Dighton-Rehoboth
2:50.31
2
63
Cron, Brendan
10
Acton-Boxborough
2:50.38
1
64
Sullivan, Patrick
11
Algonquin Region
2:50.63
2
65
Lustig, Max
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
2:51.50
2
66
Rivard, Nick
12
Mansfield
2:51.85
2
67
Galasso, Anthony
11
Reading Memorial
2:51.85
3
68
Donovan, Joey
10
Marshfield
2:52.00
2
69
Fong, Ken
12
North Attleboro
2:52.60
1
70
Gangemi, Josh
12
Coyle & Cassidy
2:53.20
5
71
Silva, Victor
10
Innovation Chart
2:53.46
1
72
Barosy, Mensky
12
Randolph
2:55.21
1
73
Terranova, Carter
11
Acton-Boxborough
2:55.53
1
74
Urena, Victor
12
Lawrence
2:55.62
1
75
Donato, Kevin
12
North Andover
2:57.43
1
76
Tabola, Matthew
11
North Andover
2:57.71
1
77
Graves, Justice
11
Gardner
2:58.16
2
78
Dolan, Nicholas
12
Lowell
3:01.32
4
79
Nordstrom, Ryan
12
Walpole
3:03.70
2
--
Grabiec, Cheyenne
12
Westfield
DNF
6
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilson, Aidan
12
Northampton
4:20.75
5
2
Aschale, Daniel
11
Cambridge Rindge
4:25.56
5
3
Evans, Connor
12
Amherst-Pelham R
4:25.77
5
4
Dynan, Matt
12
Reading Memorial
4:26.20
5
5
Skelly, Chris
12
North Middlesex
4:27.60
5
6
McCluskey, Scott
12
Coyle & Cassidy
4:28.19
5
7
Scola, Austin
12
Medfield Senior
4:29.99
5
8
Rocha, Marcelo
10
Peabody
4:30.86
4
9
Raposa, Josh
12
St Johns Prep
4:31.22
5
10
Famiglietti, Mike
12
Tewksbury HS
4:31.60
4
11
Dowd, Riley
12
Peabody
4:31.63
3
12
Murphy, Kevin
12
Chelmsford
4:31.81
5
13
Heislein, Adam
12
Nashoba Regional
4:33.76
4
14
Holley, Cam
12
Manchester Essex
4:34.02
4
15
Day, Price
12
Bromfield
4:34.11
4
16
Kovacs, Ben
10
Saint John's Shr
4:34.12
4
17
Spillers, Thomas
11
Hopedale
4:35.14
4
18
Kingman, Cody
12
Shepherd Hill Re
4:35.48
4
19
Spooner, Michael
10
North Middlesex
4:35.79
4
20
Pierce, Willy
12
Gloucester
4:35.87
3
21
Foldy-Porto, Tim
12
Northampton
4:35.94
3
22
Cosgrove, Dan
11
Masconomet Regio
4:36.25
5
23
Spelman, Ryan
11
Franklin
4:36.62
4
24
Alfond, Chris
11
North Middlesex
4:36.65
3
25
Hazelton, Joseph
12
Arlington
4:36.84
4
26
Scala, Stephen
12
Bishop Feehan
4:36.84
4
27
Maloy, Harry
11
Saint John's Shr
4:36.86
5
28
Shew, Reilly
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
4:37.55
3
29
Annand, Joseph
10
Norton
4:37.72
3
30
Park, Evan
12
Hopkinton
4:37.92
5
31
Nolan, Teddy
12
North Attleboro
4:38.10
4
32
Wallace, Oliver
12
Norwell
4:38.24
3
33
Michaud, Max
11
Algonquin Region
4:38.52
2
34
Collins, Liam
12
Canton
4:38.55
3
35
Taylor, Troy
12
Littleton Jr-Sr
4:38.58
2
36
King, Graham
12
Natick
4:39.04
3
37
Touri, Amin
12
Watertown
4:40.14
2
38
Shelgren, Tristen
09
St Johns Prep
4:40.52
3
39
Blank, Ori
10
Brookline
4:40.67
4
40
Lord, Christopher
12
North Andover
4:41.13
4
41
Wu, Ethan
10
Norwell
4:41.55
2
42
Pineault, Robert
11
Andover
4:41.66
3
43
Schoen, Connor
10
Westborough
4:41.88
3
44
Whiting, Noah
09
Newton South
4:42.13
2
45
Healey, Alex
12
Billerica Memori
4:42.35
2
46
Hollister, Hillman
11
Marblehead
4:42.43
2
47
Gangadharan, Quinn
09
Brookline
4:42.49
2
48
Abraham, Thomas
11
Lowell
4:42.66
2
49
Carroll, Nathan
11
Blackstone-Millv
4:42.86
1
50
Branch, Ryan
10
Hopkinton
4:42.97
2
51
Nero, Patrick
10
Acton-Boxborough
4:43.25
2
52
Gedvilas, Aiveras
10
Marthas Vineyard
4:43.35
2
53
Dolcine, Travis
11
Somerville
4:43.87
3
54
Bonnell, Alec
12
Hudson
4:44.59
1
55
Gendron, Christopher
11
Lowell
4:44.83
3
56
Sailer, Rob
12
Amherst-Pelham R
4:45.04
5
57
Roberto, Adam
10
Wakefield
4:45.49
2
58
Weidenbruch, Mike
11
Marblehead
4:45.50
2
59
Stasaitis, Steven
12
Algonquin Region
4:46.96
1
60
Fudim, Gal
10
Newton South
4:47.27
1
61
Tollefson, Byron
12
Sharon
4:47.77
1
62
Cooney, Dan
12
Mansfield
4:49.57
1
63
Roberge, Felix
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
4:49.85
2
64
Boone, Jarod
11
Oliver Ames
4:49.97
1
65
Mackin, Thomas
11
Lynn Classical
4:50.45
1
66
Holman, Kenneth
10
Boston Latin Aca
4:53.52
1
67
Lynch, Dylan
10
Taunton
4:55.16
1
68
Shah, Prateet
11
North Attleboro
4:55.38
1
69
Doherty, Justin
11
Braintree
4:56.83
1
70
Patel, Anand
12
Salem
4:57.17
1
71
Siliatis, Chris
12
Haverhill
4:58.78
1
72
Wertz, Connor
10
Haverhill
5:01.52
1
73
Haverty, Patrick
11
Woburn
5:17.44
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Anieri, Thomas
11
Wellesley
9:37.93
3
2
Hill, Benjamin
12
Northampton
9:42.78
3
3
Monahan, Peter
11
Saint John's Shr
9:43.37
3
4
Carney, Larry
12
Lowell
9:45.40
3
5
Glazebrook, Michael
12
Holliston
9:55.64
2
6
Brady, Michael
12
Medway
9:55.70
3
7
Peterson, Andrew
11
Arlington
9:56.18
2
8
Jones, Dylan
12
Natick
9:57.07
3
9
Hall, Brandon
09
Hopedale
9:57.15
2
10
Dec, Bryan
11
Holyoke
10:00.34
2
11
Polanco, Chris
10
Lowell
10:01.06
3
12
Zuck, Jacob
11
Winchester
10:01.32
2
13
Cloutier, Kyle
10
Nashoba Regional
10:01.66
1
14
Wilson, Brian
11
Chelmsford
10:02.39
3
15
Ravichandran, Karthik
11
Westford Academy
10:02.78
3
16
Wright, Owen
11
Amherst-Pelham R
10:04.43
3
17
Hurley, Patrick
11
Woburn
10:05.81
2
18
Cook, Adam
10
Melrose
10:07.03
2
19
Wood, Campbell
12
Beverly
10:07.62
1
20
Infascelli, Andrew
12
Norwell
10:15.06
1
21
Pavao, Cameron
12
Methuen
10:15.44
3
22
Mah, Andrew
09
Newton North
10:16.34
2
23
Marchand, Matt
12
Methuen
10:17.80
3
24
Seybert, David
10
Attleboro
10:21.70
2
25
Gao, Brian
11
Hopkinton
10:22.10
1
26
Triedman, Hal
11
Brookline
10:24.10
2
27
Green, Nick
10
Saint John's Shr
10:24.99
3
28
Accardi, Nick
12
Seekonk
10:25.05
1
29
Forrest, Tim
12
Westborough
10:25.87
1
30
Mahoney, Billy
12
Billerica Memori
10:27.09
1
31
Clancy, Mark
11
Canton
10:27.26
1
32
Jefferson, Seth
12
Chelmsford
10:30.07
1
33
Atkinson, John
12
Nashoba Regional
10:30.21
1
34
Celia, Joe
11
Coyle & Cassidy
10:30.81
1
35
Borodenko, Yaroslav
12
Hopedale
10:32.18
2
36
Heiberger, Billy
12
Walpole
10:33.86
1
37
Maienza, Chris
12
Wilmington
10:34.36
1
38
Kennedy, Michael
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
10:34.42
1
39
Fuchu, Mario
11
Tewksbury HS
10:34.69
2
40
Newmark, Joshua
10
Shrewsbury
10:34.81
1
41
Jordan, Cory
12
Peabody
10:37.06
1
42
Reading, Matt
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
10:37.31
2
43
Chavez, Andy
10
Andover
10:37.70
1
44
Hoffmann, Steven
10
Lunenburg
10:38.61
1
45
Cahill, Matt
10
Dracut
10:39.38
1
46
DiMauro, Matt
11
Woburn
10:53.09
1
47
Kaplan, Scott
11
Sharon
10:57.60
1
48
Lanzi, Alex
12
Seekonk
11:03.08
2
49
Bhalla, Yash
11
Burlington
11:32.99
1
--
Doherty Munro, Andrew
12
Hudson
DNF
3
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Silveira, Sebastian
12
Andover
07.59
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Jared
12
Gloucester
07.60
nwi
1
3
Caveney, Sean
12
Andover
07.70
nwi
1
4
Thornhill, Brandon
12
Natick
07.77
nwi
1
5
Saccone, Kevin
12
Old Rochester Re
07.82
nwi
1
6
Donna, Brian
12
JD O'Bryant
07.91
nwi
1
7
Adeyemi, Nathan
12
North Attleboro
07.92
nwi
1
8
Gray, Hunter
11
Littleton Jr-Sr
08.31
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Silveira, Sebastian
12
Andover
07.69
nwi
10
2
Saccone, Kevin
12
Old Rochester Re
07.77
nwi
6
3
Marshall, Jared
12
Gloucester
07.84
nwi
2
4
Caveney, Sean
12
Andover
07.85
nwi
9
5
Donna, Brian
12
JD O'Bryant
07.86
nwi
4
6
Thornhill, Brandon
12
Natick
07.89
nwi
7
7
Gray, Hunter
11
Littleton Jr-Sr
08.01
nwi
8
8
Adeyemi, Nathan
12
North Attleboro
08.02
nwi
1
9
Xu, Daniel
12
Needham
08.04
nwi
4
10
McManus, William
11
Sharon
08.08
nwi
3
11
McInnis, Jack
12
Central Catholic
08.10
nwi
5
12
Sellew, John
12
Natick
08.13
nwi
6
13
McDonald, Henry
12
Weymouth
08.16
nwi
2
14
Aiello, Cameron
12
Billerica Memori
08.19
nwi
2
14
Elfiki, Adam
12
Amesbury
08.19
nwi
8
16
Duffy, Erick
10
North Andover
08.20
nwi
7
17
Sullivan, John
12
St Johns Prep
08.21
nwi
5
18
Tineo, Fabian
11
Lawrence
08.24
nwi
1
19
Kinds, Herman
12
Mansfield
08.24
nwi
5
20
Fong, Eddy
11
Brockton
08.26
nwi
9
21
Williams, CJ
11
Xaverian Brother
08.27
nwi
3
22
Melia, Ethan
12
Shrewsbury
08.33
nwi
8
23
Clark, Quinten
12
Lexington
08.35
nwi
4
24
Kotkowski, Alex
11
Saugus
08.35
nwi
6
25
Harding, Jazz
12
Attleboro
08.37
nwi
1
25
DeGrace, Jake
12
Lunenburg
08.37
nwi
7
27
Persson, Zachary
12
Danvers
08.37
nwi
3
28
Reilly, Aidan
12
St Johns Prep
08.40
nwi
9
29
Kortkamp, Noah
11
Brookline
08.40
nwi
2
30
Stalters, Cam
12
Norton
08.41
nwi
1
31
Clancy, Cameron
12
Chelmsford
08.42
nwi
9
32
Barros, Marcus
11
New Bedford
08.43
nwi
4
33
Manoli, Daniel
12
Hopedale
08.45
nwi
3
33
Presley, Jamal
11
Springfield Cent
08.45
nwi
7
35
Tuohy, Pat
12
Peabody
08.45
nwi
1
36
Peary, Dennis
12
Woburn
08.49
nwi
10
36
Kryznski, Zachary
11
Central Catholic
08.49
nwi
6
38
Michel, Guy
12
Walpole
08.49
nwi
10
39
Shortall, Andrew
11
Plymouth South
08.52
nwi
8
40
Epps, Da'Wan
12
New Bedford
08.55
nwi
8
41
D'Alessio, Mike
12
Reading Memorial
08.56
nwi
10
42
Valerio, Nelson
12
Lawrence
08.56
nwi
8
43
Kayata, Andrew
12
North Attleboro
08.59
nwi
8
44
Donovan, Connor
12
Methuen
08.59
nwi
2
45
Flynn, Matt
11
St Johns Prep
08.60
nwi
10
46
Persechini, Colin
11
Bishop Feehan
08.61
nwi
3
47
Clark, Christian
12
Shrewsbury
08.62
nwi
4
48
Ko, Jonathan
12
Westford Academy
08.62
nwi
9
49
Nguyen, Andrew
12
Tewksbury HS
08.64
nwi
3
50
Hill, Xavier
12
Boston Latin Aca
08.66
nwi
10
51
Landry, Greg
12
North Reading
08.68
nwi
2
52
Defeudis, Nick
12
Algonquin Region
08.69
nwi
9
53
Reis, Edmund
10
Burlington
08.71
nwi
8
54
Malone, Matt
12
Catholic Memoria
08.74
nwi
5
55
Ingersol, Andrew
12
Haverhill
08.75
nwi
3
56
Oliver, Alexander
11
Stoughton
08.78
nwi
4
57
Chapman, Demar
11
Somerville
08.79
nwi
4
58
Morrill, Jake
11
Mansfield
08.87
nwi
6
59
Bukuras, Joe
11
Mansfield
08.87
nwi
9
60
Allen, Sam
12
Tantasqua Region
08.90
nwi
6
61
DallaCosta, Brian
12
Watertown
08.94
nwi
1
62
Landress, Austin
12
Murdock
08.96
nwi
5
63
Rohleder, Ben
12
Wilmington
08.96
nwi
7
64
Oliver, Jaden
10
Salem
09.02
nwi
3
65
McCormack, Michael
11
Algonquin Region
09.04
nwi
7
66
Rounseville, Ben
12
Old Rochester Re
09.07
nwi
10
67
Dunne, Andrew
12
King Philip
09.14
nwi
1
68
Moore, Kristopher
12
Fairhaven
09.21
nwi
1
69
hyburg, gavin
12
Somerset
09.43
nwi
5
70
Aliu-Otokiti, Michael
12
Stoneham
09.47
nwi
4
71
Layport, Robert
12
Fairhaven
09.48
nwi
6
72
Cullen, Shyheim
12
Lowell
10.02
nwi
5
73
Merino, Nelson
11
Newton South
10.71
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woburn
1:31.97
6
2
Relay Team
Amherst-Pelham R
1:32.37
5
3
Relay Team
Norton
1:32.47
5
4
Relay Team
Newton South
1:32.63
5
5
Relay Team
Newton North
1:33.23
6
6
Relay Team
Reading Memorial
1:33.26
2
7
Relay Team
Bishop Feehan
1:34.09
6
8
Relay Team
Lexington
1:34.52
4
9
Relay Team
North Attleboro
1:34.58
4
10
Relay Team
Westford Academy
1:34.67
2
11
Relay Team
Andover
1:35.14
6
12
Relay Team
Needham
1:35.41
3
13
Relay Team
Littleton Jr-Sr
1:35.75
3
14
Relay Team
Shrewsbury
1:35.92
3
15
Relay Team
Franklin
1:35.99
2
16
Relay Team
Mansfield
1:36.14
2
17
Relay Team
Medford
1:36.51
1
18
Relay Team
Burlington
1:36.61
1
19
Relay Team
Lowell
1:37.49
5
20
Relay Team
Watertown
1:37.82
1
21
Relay Team
Weymouth
1:39.77
4
--
Relay Team
Stoughton
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Wachusett
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Beverly
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Andover
3:26.60
3
2
Relay Team
Woburn
3:29.47
3
3
Relay Team
Methuen
3:31.97
3
4
Relay Team
Algonquin Region
3:33.50
3
5
Relay Team
Wakefield
3:33.73
1
6
Relay Team
Needham
3:34.52
3
7
Relay Team
Haverhill
3:38.56
2
8
Relay Team
Masconomet Regio
3:40.47
1
9
Relay Team
Lowell
3:40.69
2
10
Relay Team
North Andover
3:41.11
2
11
Relay Team
Oliver Ames
3:43.32
2
12
Relay Team
Chelmsford
3:43.35
1
13
Relay Team
Amherst-Pelham R
3:44.26
3
14
Relay Team
King Philip
3:45.00
1
15
Relay Team
Weymouth
3:46.46
2
--
Relay Team
Lexington
FS
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Amherst-Pelham R
8:04.84
2
2
Relay Team
Mansfield
8:06.65
2
3
Relay Team
Peabody
8:15.11
2
4
Relay Team
Saint John's Shr
8:19.03
2
5
Relay Team
Boston College (
8:21.74
2
6
Relay Team
Reading Memorial
8:24.07
1
7
Relay Team
Norwell
8:24.17
2
8
Relay Team
St Johns Prep
8:27.27
2
9
Relay Team
Andover
8:28.65
1
10
Relay Team
Lexington
8:29.13
2
11
Relay Team
Wellesley
8:30.64
1
12
Relay Team
Gloucester
8:31.75
1
13
Relay Team
Chelmsford
8:32.87
1
14
Relay Team
Hopedale
8:33.81
1
15
Relay Team
Marblehead
8:36.92
1
16
Relay Team
Norton
8:41.57
2
17
Relay Team
Haverhill
8:43.42
2
18
Relay Team
Bishop Feehan
8:48.04
2
19
Relay Team
Weymouth
8:49.34
1
20
Relay Team
Shepherd Hill Re
8:49.98
1
21
Relay Team
Lowell
8:53.62
1
22
Relay Team
Woburn
9:01.92
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Leonardo
12
Fitchburg
55-07.00
(55.00m)
1
2
Dutton, Matt
12
Acton-Boxborough
53-10.00
(53.00m)
1
3
Stoyle, Ben
12
Pembroke
51-03.00
(51.00m)
1
4
Joyce, Noah
12
Central Catholic
51-01.50
(51.00m)
1
5
Bruso, Dillon
12
Auburn
50-01.00
(50.00m)
1
6
Acuna, Elmer
11
Newton North
50-00.00
(50.00m)
1
7
Joyce, Kevin
11
Newton North
49-05.50
(49.00m)
1
8
White, Brent
12
Randolph
49-05.00
(49.00m)
1
9
Munroe, Mike
11
North Quincy
49-01.25
(49.00m)
1
10
Kann, Abraham
12
Haverhill
48-11.00
(48.00m)
1
11
Chiapinni, Tom
12
St Johns Prep
48-08.75
(48.00m)
1
12
Vieira, Marcus
12
Peabody
48-06.50
(48.00m)
1
13
Ayala, Ariel
11
Peabody
47-04.50
(47.00m)
1
14
Collins, Patrick
11
Attleboro
47-03.50
(47.00m)
1
15
Klein, Nathaniel
10
Newton North
47-01.50
(47.00m)
1
16
Felty, Connor
12
Innovation Chart
46-10.75
(46.00m)
1
17
Staudt, Joseph
12
North Andover
46-09.00
(46.00m)
1
18
Christo, Anthony
12
Peabody
46-07.50
(46.00m)
1
19
Hillier, Noah
12
Gloucester
46-02.75
(46.00m)
1
20
Carpino, Michael
12
Mansfield
46-01.25
(46.00m)
1
21
Tevrow, Barry
12
Swampscott
45-11.00
(45.00m)
1
22
Calley, Curtis
11
North Quincy
45-10.00
(45.00m)
1
23
Kates, Alex
11
Bellingham
45-06.75
(45.00m)
1
24
James, Jordan
12
Swampscott
45-05.25
(45.00m)
1
25
Stewart, Cole
11
Bishop Feehan
45-02.50
(45.00m)
1
26
Brown, Josh
11
Ipswich
45-00.50
(45.00m)
1
27
Caswell, Nick
12
Bishop Stang
44-08.00
(44.00m)
1
28
Feldman, Dan
12
Xaverian Brother
44-07.75
(44.00m)
1
29
Pelleteri, Frank
12
Coyle & Cassidy
43-09.75
(43.00m)
1
30
Braz, Jackson
12
Plymouth South
43-09.50
(43.00m)
1
31
Marhamo, Zack
12
Braintree
43-09.00
(43.00m)
1
32
Hardy, Jacob
11
Attleboro
43-07.00
(43.00m)
1
33
Estes, Adam
11
Bishop Stang
43-05.50
(43.00m)
1
34
Barry, Brendan
10
Austin Preparato
43-02.00
(43.00m)
1
35
Madden, Matt
11
Beverly
43-00.50
(43.00m)
1
36
Delacruz, Junior
12
Lawrence
43-00.00
(43.00m)
1
37
Mankevech, Matt
12
North Attleboro
42-05.00
(42.00m)
1
38
Barrett, Christian
12
Woburn
42-04.75
(42.00m)
1
39
Marino, Dan
12
Marblehead
42-04.50
(42.00m)
1
40
Williams, Eljon
11
Randolph
42-01.00
(42.00m)
1
41
Garabian, Zack
12
Seekonk
41-10.25
(41.00m)
1
42
Layon, Steve
12
Wilmington
41-09.50
(41.00m)
1
43
Gyurcsik, Forrest
12
Westford Academy
41-09.00
(41.00m)
1
44
Arcangeli, Ben
12
Oakmont Reg
41-06.50
(41.00m)
1
45
Zelano, Nick
12
Beverly
41-05.50
(41.00m)
1
46
Glinos, Russell
10
Andover
41-05.00
(41.00m)
1
47
Lyons, Aidan
12
Manchester Essex
41-01.50
(41.00m)
1
48
Ortiz, Mark
12
Malden
41-01.25
(41.00m)
1
49
Campobasso, Nick
11
Walpole
41-01.00
(41.00m)
1
50
Howard, Alex
11
Narragansett Reg
41-00.50
(41.00m)
1
51
Smart, Chris
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
40-06.50
(40.00m)
1
52
Stocking, Zach
11
Marshfield
40-05.50
(40.00m)
1
53
Rosano, Joe
12
Chelmsford
39-02.75
(39.00m)
1
54
Schroff, Carter
12
Dracut
37-09.00
(37.00m)
1
55
Nelson, Kyle
11
Wilmington
37-02.50
(37.00m)
1
--
Leonard, Shane
11
Marshfield
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hack, Kevin
11
Nipmuc Regional
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Raskind, Alex
12
Needham
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Clark, Quinten
12
Lexington
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Williams, Rashad
12
Boston College (
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Goetz, George
11
Marblehead
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Barnard-Pratt, Qadir
12
Westford Academy
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
7
Baptista, Joao
12
Somerville
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Peary, Dennis
12
Woburn
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Berdos, John
12
King Philip
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Gilbert, Kevin
12
Masconomet Regio
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Kortkamp, Noah
11
Brookline
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
12
Kayata, Andrew
12
North Attleboro
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
elie, jonathan
12
Cambridge Rindge
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Rohleder, Ben
12
Wilmington
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Doherty, Michael
12
Xaverian Brother
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Lubega, Prosper
12
Watertown
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Allen, Sam
12
Tantasqua Region
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Vilmenay, Anthony
12
Westwood
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Wicks, Eric
11
Saint John's Shr
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Cleathero, Camden
11
Norton
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Gordon, Luke
11
Franklin
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Norcross, Mitch
11
Marblehead
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Ingersol, Andrew
12
Haverhill
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Phillips, Thomas
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Marshall, Jason
12
Stoughton
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
26
O'Donoghue, Thomas
11
Lexington
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
26
Lopes, Jose
12
Medford
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
26
Inglese, Brett
12
North Attleboro
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
29
Casaletto, Patrick
12
Wakefield
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
29
Bice, Alex
12
Natick
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
29
Boateng, Kofi
12
Lowell
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
29
Connolly, Joe
12
Austin Preparato
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
--
James, Paul
12
Tantasqua Region
NH
(--)
1
--
Magre, Phillips
09
Somerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Tibbets, William
11
Dracut
NH
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Steven
11
Dracut
NH
(--)
1
--
Reis, Edmund
10
Burlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Boisvert, Patrick
11
Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Comerford, Nick
12
Methuen
NH
(--)
1
--
Flynn, Matt
11
St Johns Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrill, Jake
11
Mansfield
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saccone, Kevin
12
Old Rochester Re
22-00.25
(22.00m)
nwi
1
2
Vasconcellos, Davis
12
Pembroke
21-09.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Jewett, Chris
12
Woburn
21-02.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
Adeyemi, Nathan
12
North Attleboro
21-00.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
5
Fluegel, Hunter
12
New Bedford
21-00.25
(21.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hill, Xavier
12
Boston Latin Aca
20-05.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
12
Myles, Niklas
12
Fitchburg
20-05.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
13
Heydt, Nolin
12
New Bedford
20-04.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
14
Abasciano, Mike
12
Shrewsbury
20-03.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
15
Spicer, Lucas
11
Dracut
20-01.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
16
Smyth, Brendan
12
Braintree
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
17
Cherenfant, Brian
11
Taunton
20-00.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
18
Pawlak, Kevin
12
Westford Academy
20-00.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Robakiewicz, Kurt
12
Nipmuc Regional
20-11.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Scott
12
Auburn
20-10.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
8
Prior, Jared
11
Newton North
20-07.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
9
Trudel, Cody
12
Westford Academy
20-06.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
9
McDonald, Henry
12
Weymouth
20-06.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
19
Glennon, Pat
11
Needham
19-10.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
20
DuBois, Henry
11
Dighton-Rehoboth
19-09.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
21
Wigfall, Taran
12
Salem
19-08.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
22
Persechini, Colin
11
Bishop Feehan
19-08.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
23
Boone, Brandon
12
Oliver Ames
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
24
Roth, Sam
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
25
Caliendo, Ben
12
Duxbury
19-05.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
26
Presley, Jamal
11
Springfield Cent
19-05.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
27
Persson, Zachary
12
Danvers
19-04.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
28
Clark, Quinten
12
Lexington
19-04.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
29
Jolin, Devin
10
Bishop Feehan
19-03.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
30
Watters, Tyler
12
North Attleboro
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
31
Laguerre, Xavier
12
North Andover
19-02.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
32
Connolly, Ryan
12
Braintree
19-02.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
33
Stenwick, Brendan
11
West Springfield
19-01.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
34
Farias, Andrew
10
Somerset
19-01.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
35
Travaglini, Jeremy
10
Andover
19-00.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
36
Sylla, Jericho
11
Amherst-Pelham R
19-00.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
37
Kotkowski, Alex
11
Saugus
18-11.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
37
Parnell, Kenny
12
Marshfield
18-11.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
39
Bynum, Phil
11
Peabody
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
40
Chabon, Andrew
10
Brookline
18-07.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
40
Ozit, Odmark
12
Somerville
18-07.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
42
Pierre, Wilkerson
12
Cambridge Rindge
18-06.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
43
Foster, Steve
12
Marshfield
18-04.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
44
Onwuka, Dozie
12
Haverhill
18-04.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
45
Ritchie, Dawson
10
Saint John's Shr
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
46
Keene, Sean
11
Lowell
18-01.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
47
Ojunga, Egan
12
Lowell
17-11.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
48
Banta, Peter
12
Andover
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
49
Imsong, Kirs
12
Bedford
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
50
Yanoff, Derek
11
Westwood
17-00.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
51
Wicks, Eric
11
Saint John's Shr
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
52
Langenfeld, Deven
11
Wilmington
16-07.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Dorian
12
Reading Memorial
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Sydney
12
Cambridge Rindge
07.24
nwi
1
2
Williams, Brooke-Lynn
10
Norton
07.28
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Juleen
11
JD O'Bryant
07.39
nwi
1
4
Gonzalez, Leyshla
12
Lowell
07.39
nwi
1
5
Lazare, Calene
10
Newton South
07.45
nwi
1
6
Kamara, Mia
12
Sharon
07.48
nwi
1
7
Curtin, Alex
12
Winchester
07.49
nwi
1
8
Ameen, Hannah
12
Andover
07.54
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Sydney
12
Cambridge Rindge
07.31
nwi
19
2
Williams, Brooke-Lynn
10
Norton
07.42
nwi
4
3
Ameen, Hannah
12
Andover
07.43
nwi
22
4
Lazare, Calene
10
Newton South
07.46
nwi
17
4
Curtin, Alex
12
Winchester
07.46
nwi
17
6
Kamara, Mia
12
Sharon
07.47
nwi
6
7
Lewis, Juleen
11
JD O'Bryant
07.48
nwi
5
8
Gonzalez, Leyshla
12
Lowell
07.49
nwi
10
9
Scharland, Riley
11
Bishop Feehan
07.51
nwi
1
9
Isley, Ally
11
Wellesley
07.51
nwi
23
11
Lewis, Ashley
11
Boston Latin Aca
07.52
nwi
2
12
Douglas, Patricia
10
Brookline
07.55
nwi
21
13
Brown, Kanya
12
Amherst-Pelham R
07.55
nwi
7
14
Exume, Carine
11
Malden
07.56
nwi
3
15
Zee, Alyssa
10
Ashland
07.57
nwi
5
16
Waters, Lauren
11
Mansfield
07.58
nwi
14
17
Bangura, Agnes
10
Lynn Classical
07.60
nwi
11
18
Fagan, Sara
11
Hudson
07.60
nwi
17
19
Graca, Cassie
11
Somerset
07.62
nwi
20
20
Luongo, Meaghan
12
Bishop Feehan
07.63
nwi
8
21
Burris, Shalayna
12
Springfield Cent
07.64
nwi
18
22
Lofgren-Anderson, Jada
12
New Bedford
07.64
nwi
16
23
Okyere, Mary
12
Leominster
07.65
nwi
5
24
Jean-Baptiste, Abigail
10
Milton
07.67
nwi
14
25
Lawrence, Miranda
10
Andover
07.67
nwi
12
26
DeNucci, Angela
10
Newton North
07.68
nwi
16
27
Gorodentsev, Anya
12
Brookline
07.68
nwi
19
28
Cullors, Kyla
09
Brockton
07.69
nwi
10
29
Hatcher, Kaila
12
Newton North
07.69
nwi
8
30
Jarostchuk, Tatiana
11
Wellesley
07.69
nwi
11
31
Pawlina, Madison
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
07.70
nwi
3
32
Spear, Saralynn
10
Blackstone-Millv
07.70
nwi
22
33
Cox, Alexandra
11
Lexington
07.71
nwi
11
34
Fernandes, Valdimira
12
Amherst-Pelham R
07.71
nwi
20
35
Cho, Selena
10
Canton
07.71
nwi
2
35
Stanton, Grace
12
Haverhill
07.71
nwi
19
37
Akosa, Velhemina
11
Leominster
07.72
nwi
1
38
Goguen, Arden
12
Old Rochester Re
07.72
nwi
18
39
Bruno, Arianna
12
Bishop Feehan
07.74
nwi
21
40
Thorpe, Krystal
10
Burncoat Senior
07.75
nwi
11
41
Adam, Audrey
10
Andover
07.75
nwi
6
41
Williams, Marley
10
Belmont
07.75
nwi
14
43
Kamara, Mariama
11
Chelsea
07.76
nwi
15
44
Cabrera, Jayda
12
Randolph
07.76
nwi
3
45
Steffon, Victoria
09
Wachusett
07.77
nwi
9
46
Arsenault, Cassandra
09
Marlborough
07.77
nwi
4
47
Malenchini, Julia
11
Sutton Memorial
07.78
nwi
3
48
Kroushl, Jessica
09
Franklin
07.79
nwi
13
49
Hunter, Akeda
12
North Attleboro
07.79
nwi
18
50
O'Gara, Mariah
11
Taunton
07.80
nwi
8
51
Manning, Charlotte
11
Weymouth
07.81
nwi
21
52
Lucien, Amalika
12
Malden
07.81
nwi
17
53
Parker, Rachelle
09
Wellesley
07.83
nwi
1
54
Hatzis, Andrea
11
Boston Latin
07.84
nwi
9
55
Dure, Berlendah
11
Foxboro
07.84
nwi
6
55
Mowry, Nicole
12
Seekonk
07.84
nwi
9
57
Landry, Addison
12
Bishop Stang
07.84
nwi
12
57
Horgan, Elizabeth
10
Arlington
07.84
nwi
1
59
Koistinen, Irene
10
Millis
07.84
nwi
21
60
Wargo, Anna
12
Lynn Classical
07.85
nwi
9
61
Carvalho, Kacie
12
Fairhaven
07.87
nwi
15
62
Usen, Morgan
11
Sharon
07.87
nwi
14
63
Hirtle, Amelia
12
Wachusett
07.88
nwi
23
64
Perry, Coral
10
Dartmouth
07.88
nwi
7
65
Frazier, Emily
10
Coyle & Cassidy
07.89
nwi
13
66
Vigliotta, Paige
11
Sutton Memorial
07.89
nwi
8
67
Cordopatri, Lindsay
10
Walpole
07.90
nwi
15
68
Ciesluk, Jessica
8
Oakmont Reg
07.91
nwi
5
68
Cannarozzi, Samantha
10
Acton-Boxborough
07.91
nwi
22
70
Chin, Sheryl
10
Wayland
07.91
nwi
18
71
Rawding, Jillian
8
Wareham
07.91
nwi
5
71
Madden, Anna
09
Winchester
07.91
nwi
6
73
Gately, Amy
12
Marshfield
07.91
nwi
11
74
Meads, Mackenzie
10
Nauset Regional
07.91
nwi
16
75
Civil, Shy
10
Waltham
07.91
nwi
4
75
Leydon, Avery
09
Woburn
07.91
nwi
18
77
Maher, Erika
12
Masconomet Regio
07.92
nwi
1
78
Ryan, Maddi
12
Dracut
07.92
nwi
14
79
Faulkner, MacKenzie
11
Swampscott
07.93
nwi
23
80
Ford, Shanel
11
Stoughton
07.93
nwi
18
80
Doust, Alyssa
09
Marshfield
07.93
nwi
17
82
Harvey, Renhie
12
Springfield Cent
07.93
nwi
11
83
Murry, Jenna
12
Braintree
07.93
nwi
3
84
Cunha, Molly
12
Oliver Ames
07.94
nwi
23
85
Roby, Dechelle
11
Durfee
07.94
nwi
3
86
Innamorati, Alissa
12
Wachusett
07.94
nwi
2
87
Guevara, Noemi
11
Waltham
07.94
nwi
9
88
Marino, Isabelle
10
Weymouth
07.95
nwi
23
88
Thatcher, Hunter
10
Wareham
07.95
nwi
14
90
Steinberg, Ally
10
Sharon
07.96
nwi
1
90
Fukumura, Yuriko
12
Newton South
07.96
nwi
11
92
Murphy, Meghan
10
Notre Dame Acade
07.96
nwi
7
93
Ellard, Shaye
12
Nauset Regional
07.96
nwi
17
94
Tichelaar, Samantha
09
Taunton
07.97
nwi
22
95
Wang, Jessica
10
Lexington
07.98
nwi
23
96
Cunio, Isabela
09
Marshfield
07.99
nwi
18
96
Balboni, Hannah
12
Littleton Jr-Sr
07.99
nwi
20
98
Keohane, Jackie
12
Littleton Jr-Sr
07.99
nwi
4
100
Goldin, Chrissy
10
Wayland
08.00
nwi
10
100
Opara, Adarema
12
Lowell
08.00
nwi
16
99
Monks, Evelyn
11
Hopkinton
08.00
nwi
19
102
Kuphal, Jane
10
Bishop Stang
08.01
nwi
10
103
Dixon, Asia
12
Braintree
08.01
nwi
13
104
Butler, Shana
12
Central Catholic
08.01
nwi
15
104
Volmar, Sara
11
Stoughton
08.01
nwi
21
106
Farnham, Lucie
11
Masconomet Regio
08.01
nwi
22
107
Holleran, Tessa
10
Norwell
08.01
nwi
3
108
Bretta, Katie
11
Westborough
08.02
nwi
14
109
DeNucci, Sophia
10
Newton North
08.03
nwi
2
110
Sullivan, Katelyn
11
Boston Latin
08.03
nwi
4
111
Umlah, Kali
12
Medford
08.03
nwi
6
111
Rose, Nikki
12
Swampscott
08.03
nwi
15
113
Glidden, Sarah
10
Hopkinton
08.04
nwi
17
114
Ewing, Chayla
10
Wareham
08.04
nwi
12
114
Fadden, Brianna
11
Duxbury
08.04
nwi
16
116
Keener, Alison
10
Fontbonne Academ
08.04
nwi
12
117
Oldow, Emma
09
Mansfield
08.05
nwi
15
118
Pierre, Atheana
10
Milton
08.05
nwi
16
119
Gangi, Danielle
12
Dracut
08.06
nwi
3
120
Chretien, Nicole
12
North Attleboro
08.06
nwi
10
121
Burke, Catarina
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
08.07
nwi
13
122
McPhee, Maddie
11
Central Catholic
08.07
nwi
5
123
Dowd, Caitlyn
11
North Attleboro
08.07
nwi
8
124
Walsh, Alison
12
Hopkinton
08.08
nwi
16
125
Kraemer, Katerina
10
Duxbury
08.08
nwi
6
126
Richardson, Emma
10
Central Catholic
08.09
nwi
9
127
Perry, Abria
11
Fontbonne Academ
08.09
nwi
10
128
Burke, Sarah
09
Sandwich
08.09
nwi
18
129
Bernard, Trixie
10
Waltham
08.10
nwi
19
130
Rice, Taylor
10
Randolph
08.10
nwi
9
131
Jacques, Samantha
10
Billerica Memori
08.10
nwi
6
132
Gibbons, Selina
09
Littleton Jr-Sr
08.11
nwi
2
133
Douglass, Brooke
10
Fairhaven
08.11
nwi
9
134
Ferraro, Lexie
09
Groton-Dunstable
08.11
nwi
19
134
Sousa, Alyssa
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
08.11
nwi
15
136
Baker, Payton
12
North Reading
08.11
nwi
23
137
Rupp, Sydney
10
Reading Memorial
08.12
nwi
11
138
Northcott, Haylea
12
Beverly
08.12
nwi
4
139
Maas, Annika
10
Acton-Boxborough
08.13
nwi
16
140
Rickey, Leah
12
Dighton-Rehoboth
08.13
nwi
20
141
Alex, Emily
11
Acton-Boxborough
08.14
nwi
21
142
Bost, Keyonna
12
Springfield Cent
08.14
nwi
6
143
Joseph, Emmanuel
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
08.14
nwi
20
144
Mark, Gabriella
09
Marblehead
08.15
nwi
10
145
Da Viega, Sidilene
10
Amherst-Pelham R
08.15
nwi
22
146
Byrd, Grace
10
Beverly
08.16
nwi
22
147
Malone, Meghan
11
Stoneham
08.17
nwi
17
148
Cuneo, Ashley
12
Mansfield
08.17
nwi
20
149
Nasiff, Christine
10
Somerset
08.17
nwi
4
150
LaBree, Victoria
10
Dartmouth
08.18
nwi
12
150
Brown, Tori
12
North Reading
08.18
nwi
13
152
VandenBoom, Angela
10
Foxboro
08.19
nwi
13
153
Caputo, Claudia
10
Hudson
08.19
nwi
12
154
Barsamian, Tamar
12
Dover-Sherborn
08.19
nwi
5
155
Faris, Shannon
12
Bishop Stang
08.20
nwi
1
156
Nye, Alyssa
11
Marblehead
08.20
nwi
21
157
Wise, Tessa
10
Shepherd Hill Re
08.20
nwi
7
158
Rodriguez, Tamara
12
Lawrence
08.21
nwi
2
159
Mathieu, Aisha
12
Fitchburg
08.21
nwi
5
160
Dellorusso, Elena
10
Milford
08.21
nwi
21
161
Fletcher, Kylie
10
Dighton-Rehoboth
08.21
nwi
7
162
Silveira, Kathryn
11
Seekonk
08.23
nwi
2
163
Crowley, Brenna
09
Stoneham
08.25
nwi
19
164
Chase, Cecilia
10
Wilmington
08.25
nwi
15
165
Bishop, Morgan
11
Woburn
08.26
nwi
20
166
Joyce, McKenzie
11
Marblehead
08.26
nwi
7
166
Pavao, Brittany
09
Durfee
08.26
nwi
13
168
Bradley, Destiny
12
Burncoat Senior
08.26
nwi
23
169
Lafreniere, Hannah
10
Old Rochester Re
08.29
nwi
20
170
McDonnell, Gabby
09
Melrose
08.33
nwi
8
171
Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyan
11
Fitchburg
08.33
nwi
8
172
Quevedo, Katherine
12
Lawrence
08.36
nwi
7
173
Johnson, Samantha
11
Hudson
08.41
nwi
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Ashley
11
Boston Latin Aca
39.90
20
2
Owusu, Chelsea
12
Wachusett
40.54
19
3
Andrews, Jayci
12
Plymouth South
41.44
20
4
Fisher, Sydney
12
Cambridge Rindge
41.63
20
5
Madden, Alyssa
8
Oakmont Reg
41.82
15
6
Exume, Carine
11
Malden
41.99
19
7
Wagner, Christa
11
King Philip
42.04
20
8
Gulino, Elizabeth
12
Attleboro
42.09
18
9
Pawlina, Madison
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
42.13
19
10
Solomon, Melissa
11
Lexington
42.17
20
11
Freeman, Rhyana
12
Brookline
42.22
17
12
Samuel, Wileshka
11
Methuen
42.28
19
13
Butler, Meredith
12
Bishop Feehan
42.34
18
14
Goulet, Lindsay
12
Mansfield
42.35
20
15
Fernandes, Krista
12
Coyle & Cassidy
42.46
19
16
Maki, Jessica
12
Taunton
42.47
18
17
Zee, Alyssa
10
Ashland
42.55
16
18
Drohosky, Lauren
12
Masconomet Regio
42.80
11
19
Caster, Hana
11
North Attleboro
42.82
17
20
Hedderman, Michaela
11
Ipswich
42.91
16
21
Galvagno, Cristina
11
Newton North
43.00
18
22
Cella, Julia
10
Belmont
43.01
17
23
Machado, Madison
11
Bishop Stang
43.02
18
24
Hooker, Serena
12
Algonquin Region
43.27
18
25
Arroyo, Ashley
11
Silver Lake Regi
43.36
17
26
Foley, Jessica
11
Lexington
43.53
16
27
Leonard, Erin
11
Braintree
43.66
16
28
Pfeifenberger, Lena
11
Winchester
43.66
12
29
Demers, Caitlyn
11
Dartmouth
43.68
17
30
Allard, Carey
09
Belmont
43.71
15
31
St. Julien, Madison
12
Wareham
43.77
15
32
Cabral, Katherine
11
Chelsea
43.80
13
33
Boggia, Mariel
11
Natick
43.81
19
34
Charity, Elizabeth
11
Sutton Memorial
43.87
15
35
Guccione, Emma
10
Holliston
43.88
12
36
Hohenstein, Kristen
10
Chelmsford
43.92
16
37
Cabrera, Jayda
12
Randolph
43.93
5
38
Thomas, Kerin
12
Haverhill
43.93
17
39
Long, Kerri
12
Weymouth
43.99
15
40
Stots, Carissa
11
Newton North
44.00
12
41
Vergados, Sophia
10
Lowell
44.01
11
42
Yuen, Brooke
12
Braintree
44.04
14
43
Gordon, Michelle
11
Marlborough
44.10
4
44
Ricciardi, Mariessa
12
Wachusett
44.17
11
45
Christie, Ariel
11
Amherst-Pelham R
44.17
9
46
Burnes, Olivia
11
Wachusett
44.21
16
47
Magre, Saragrace
12
Somerville
44.25
7
48
Donovan, Kerri-Ann
12
North Reading
44.27
14
49
Vadala, Dayna
10
Peabody
44.31
10
50
Gaudet, Jennifer
12
Lynn Classical
44.32
5
51
Hanley, Erin
12
Franklin
44.38
13
52
Turner, Margot
12
Wayland
44.40
8
53
Murphy, Claire
10
Duxbury
44.48
12
54
Mannstadt, Insa
10
Arlington
44.49
14
55
Donahue, Lindsay
11
Bishop Fenwick
44.51
12
56
Fagan, Sara
11
Hudson
44.62
7
57
Moore, Makenzie
12
Westwood
44.65
6
58
deGrasse, Brianna
10
Marshfield
44.71
11
59
Andrews, Amanda
10
Peabody
44.72
9
60
McCabe, Jenessa
12
Bedford
44.72
14
61
Sanders, Taymise
10
Malden
44.77
10
62
Thorpe, Krystal
10
Burncoat Senior
44.78
14
63
Vieira, Laura
12
New Bedford
44.81
11
64
D'Auteuil, Angela
09
Dracut
44.86
9
65
Pred Sosa, Emma
12
Milton
44.99
6
66
MacAuley, Meggie
11
Belmont
45.09
10
67
Angelo, Lea
11
Woburn
45.18
9
68
Sullivan, Emma
11
Weymouth
45.23
9
69
Paolucci, Ellie
11
Chelmsford
45.23
8
70
Paddock, Rebecca
11
Shrewsbury
45.61
4
71
Bean, Molly
11
Weymouth
45.62
8
72
Laporte, Sharlette
11
Tantasqua Region
45.71
1
73
Lang, Anna
12
Lexington
45.77
10
74
O'Neil, Gabby
11
Milford
45.97
11
75
Eddy, Olivia
10
Marblehead
45.97
3
76
Salina, Rebecca
12
Burlington
45.99
3
77
Hopkins, Madison
12
King Philip
46.00
8
78
Baldi, Danielle
10
Wilmington
46.08
4
79
Sanborn, Caitlin
10
Chelmsford
46.10
2
80
Asprilla, Esmeralda
11
Cambridge Rindge
46.10
4
81
Shreeve, Kaitlyn
11
Algonquin Region
46.15
7
82
Carmichael, Emily
10
Central Catholic
46.15
5
83
Geoghegan, Maura
12
Foxboro
46.22
1
84
Badger, Jennifer
11
North Attleboro
46.33
3
85
Noble, Jill
11
Dracut
46.35
6
86
Pereira, Allison
11
Seekonk
46.42
8
87
Jankowski, Julia
10
Central Catholic
46.45
7
88
Reynolds, Rebecca
09
Innovation Chart
46.54
4
89
Caruso, Sabrina
10
Reading Memorial
46.56
3
90
Dickmann, Jackie
10
Mansfield
46.57
8
91
Hiltunen, Devin
09
North Quincy
46.65
13
92
Kelly, Meredith
10
King Philip
46.80
10
93
Rodrigues, Evie
10
Dighton-Rehoboth
46.89
6
94
Clark, Abigail
09
Dartmouth
46.89
5
95
Freemont-Smith, Eleanor
09
Central Catholic
46.93
6
96
Keener, Alison
10
Fontbonne Academ
47.19
9
97
Howard, Jazmin
11
Fitchburg
47.26
1
98
Frey, Maria
10
Innovation Chart
47.30
2
99
Thompson, Samantha
09
Hopkinton
47.33
4
100
Woodman, Samantha
12
Manchester Essex
47.38
5
101
Buron, Erin
09
North Attleboro
47.39
5
102
Roundy, Abby
10
Manchester Essex
47.53
6
103
Eaglin, Rachel
09
Malden
49.39
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piccolo, Amy
12
Ursuline Academy
1:34.93
13
2
Lang, Lucy
12
Lexington
1:37.05
13
3
Lavery, Mary
12
North Andover
1:37.40
13
4
Halprin-Adams, Maya
12
Cambridge Rindge
1:37.58
13
5
McGuire, Alexa
12
Lowell
1:38.19
12
6
Bender, Gianna
12
King Philip
1:38.29
12
7
Gobi, Kate
11
Wachusett
1:38.36
13
8
Edwards, Sarah
11
Bellingham
1:38.53
13
9
McNulty, Katie
12
Bishop Feehan
1:40.17
12
10
Wood, Miriam
12
Quabbin Reg Seni
1:40.38
7
11
Stier, Rachel
11
Mansfield
1:40.39
11
12
Gake, Julia
11
Wilmington
1:40.51
11
13
Carazza, Mia
09
Winchester
1:40.59
10
14
Osborne, Basia
12
Oliver Ames
1:41.07
9
15
Chapman, Nicolet
11
Dracut
1:41.44
10
16
Moss, Brianne
11
Shrewsbury
1:41.60
7
17
Corthell, Kaia
11
Ursuline Academy
1:41.76
7
18
Keohane, Audrey
12
Wachusett
1:41.79
10
19
Heitmeyer, Sarah
12
Littleton Jr-Sr
1:41.80
10
20
Giordano, Isabelle
10
Hopkinton
1:41.88
12
21
Giugno, Erin
10
Marlborough
1:42.02
11
22
Hardy, Erin
12
Burlington
1:42.17
12
23
DePalo, Taylor
12
Central Catholic
1:42.26
7
24
Doherty, Meghan
10
Franklin
1:42.57
11
25
McLaughlin, Darragh
12
Oliver Ames
1:42.61
10
26
Aroke, Cynthia
11
Peabody
1:42.81
12
27
Firmin, Britney
11
Boston Latin Aca
1:42.81
11
28
Bagley, Eve
11
Holliston
1:43.11
9
29
Considine, Brianna
11
Groton-Dunstable
1:43.18
6
30
Lynch, Tori
11
Walpole
1:43.19
6
31
Salmon, Ajia
12
Snowden
1:43.44
6
32
Vincent, Alana
11
Taunton
1:43.46
8
33
MacKinnon, Marina
10
Marshfield
1:43.49
9
34
Rietkerk, Jessemmie
11
Amherst-Pelham R
1:43.54
7
35
Theodros, Zion
12
Milton
1:43.81
8
36
Hohenstein, Laura
11
Chelmsford
1:43.97
7
37
Lachance, Macayla
12
Peabody
1:44.19
9
38
Neilon, Hannah
09
Fitchburg
1:44.26
8
39
Thomas, Molly
12
Haverhill
1:44.28
8
40
Hurwitz, Sydney
10
Newton North
1:44.47
6
41
Sibole, Casey
10
Marlborough
1:44.55
10
42
Herlihy, Maureen
12
Walpole
1:44.59
7
43
McCabe, Jenessa
12
Bedford
1:44.75
9
44
Kelley, Camille
12
Ursuline Academy
1:44.89
8
45
Tolay, Ariadne
09
Sharon
1:45.05
4
46
Bailey, Alexandra
10
Belmont
1:45.05
8
47
Miller, Tess
11
Douglas Middle
1:45.62
6
48
Sportelli, Deven
11
North Andover
1:45.68
7
49
Huber, Kathleen
12
Marblehead
1:46.02
2
50
Hunt, Emma
12
Walpole
1:46.05
5
51
Larrabee, Emma
11
Brookline
1:46.17
5
52
Rice, Eve
10
Marblehead
1:46.21
2
53
Pion, Rebecca
11
Lexington
1:46.24
11
54
Corcoran, Mary
09
Brookline
1:46.29
5
55
Polak, Alicia
11
Lowell
1:46.43
7
56
Silveira, Anne
11
Seekonk
1:46.43
2
57
Bowman, Kambrynn
10
Norton
1:46.51
6
58
Stockman, Alexandra
11
Bishop Feehan
1:46.54
2
59
Rebello, Elaina
12
Franklin
1:46.68
5
59
Galvin, MacKenzie
09
Woburn
1:46.68
4
61
McInnis, Annie
11
Westwood
1:46.77
4
62
Anderle, Sophie
10
Peabody
1:46.83
5
63
Sheets, Mia
09
Boston Latin
1:46.83
4
64
Flanagan, Peggy
10
Acton-Boxborough
1:46.97
8
65
Jerome, Lindsay
11
Oliver Ames
1:47.42
5
66
Kerr, Danielle
10
Lexington
1:47.80
4
67
Burke, Kaycie
12
Woburn
1:48.08
6
68
Canfield, Hallie
10
Foxboro
1:48.15
2
69
Hiltz, Autumn
11
North Attleboro
1:48.23
4
70
Sheffres, Erica
11
Wayland
1:48.39
4
71
Clark, Caroline
10
Notre Dame Acade
1:48.41
3
72
McCarthy, Cara
10
Central Catholic
1:48.43
1
73
Yewcic, Julia
12
Stoneham
1:48.69
1
74
McCann, Sydney
09
Dennis-Yarmouth
1:48.71
3
75
Monahan, Nora
10
Beverly
1:48.81
4
76
Duggan, Ciara
10
Weymouth
1:48.86
2
77
Hartnett, Katherine
09
Franklin
1:48.91
5
78
Nakato, Catherine
12
Somerville
1:48.93
3
79
Doran, Katie
10
Weymouth
1:49.24
6
80
Light, Jenna
11
Sutton Memorial
1:49.28
5
81
Connolly, Meaghan
10
Sharon
1:49.49
3
82
Rowe, Katie
11
Mansfield
1:49.50
4
83
Freed, Charlotte
11
Manchester Essex
1:49.52
2
84
Zuccaro, Kimmie
12
North Middlesex
1:50.11
2
85
Donovan, Emily
11
Melrose
1:50.19
3
86
Leahy, Hannah
10
Lunenburg
1:50.21
5
87
Joseph, Chrislande
12
Malden
1:50.95
3
88
Hardy, Samantha
10
Notre Dame Acade
1:51.14
3
89
Bergin, Mara
11
Central Catholic
1:51.37
8
90
Stuart, Nicole
11
Somerset
1:51.62
5
91
Boisclair, Rachel
12
Newton South
1:52.13
3
92
Richards, Michaela
11
Woburn
1:52.33
2
93
Pitzi, Samantha
11
Wilmington
1:52.39
6
94
Marchand, Sydney
09
North Attleboro
1:52.89
1
95
Fay, Sarah
11
Notre Dame Acade
1:52.99
1
96
Mello, Brenda
11
Chelmsford
1:53.04
1
97
George, Olivia
11
Waltham
1:53.08
1
98
Kremer, Caroline
09
Westwood
1:53.44
1
99
Lombardo, Amanda
10
Stoneham
1:53.70
1
100
Feliciano, Thais
10
Fitchburg
1:54.42
3
101
Lynch, Katie
10
Haverhill
1:54.43
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mastromatteo, Gianna
10
St Peter-Marian
2:55.21
6
2
Martin, Clare
10
Newton South
2:57.38
6
3
Weir, Olivia
12
King Philip
2:58.65
6
4
Curtin, Julia
09
Beverly
2:58.98
6
5
Snow, Sydney
11
Holliston
2:59.76
6
6
Maurais, Rita
11
Hopedale
3:00.16
6
7
Hannon, Elizabeth
12
Bishop Feehan
3:00.44
6
8
Baker, Elizabeth
12
Notre Dame Acade
3:01.66
6
9
O'Leary, Colette
10
Milton
3:03.07
6
10
Galvis, Sabine
11
Bedford
3:05.04
6
11
Cavalier, Meghan
12
Billerica Memori
3:06.02
6
12
Robinson, Brittany
11
Franklin
3:06.54
6
13
Flores, Rachael
11
Dracut
3:08.27
5
14
Murphy, Alyssa
11
Walpole
3:08.85
5
15
Aarden, Shelby
12
Hopkinton
3:09.16
4
16
Cronin, Meredith
10
Foxboro
3:09.20
5
17
Hammond, Emily
12
Wakefield
3:09.64
6
18
DeGroot, Cat
09
Newton North
3:10.31
5
19
DeBruin, Emily
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
3:11.68
5
20
Anderson, Lauren
12
Woburn
3:11.89
5
21
Burns, Allison
12
Nauset Regional
3:12.18
2
22
Lowney, Dana
10
Oliver Ames
3:12.64
5
23
Koch, Emily
11
Newton North
3:12.84
3
24
Hoffman, Emily
11
Hopkinton
3:12.96
5
25
Cousineau, Sophie
11
Milton
3:13.11
4
26
Donahue, Colleen
11
Bishop Feehan
3:13.36
5
27
Johnston, Alana
11
Littleton Jr-Sr
3:13.48
3
28
Griesman, Kendra
11
Arlington
3:14.03
4
29
Farley, Rachael
10
Wachusett
3:14.09
4
30
Wegman, Elizabeth
11
Sandwich
3:14.37
3
31
Mejia, Alexis
10
Holliston
3:14.62
3
32
Packard, Sydney
11
Bishop Fenwick
3:14.87
5
33
Maxtius, Emma
11
Arlington
3:14.89
5
34
salley, katie
12
Holliston
3:15.42
2
35
Thibodeau, Brenna
10
Bishop Feehan
3:15.42
4
36
Saart, Emma
10
Wachusett
3:15.54
3
37
Almeida, Catherine
10
Reading Memorial
3:15.73
5
38
Solari, Natalie
09
Newton North
3:15.73
2
39
Harmon, Lucy
12
Shepherd Hill Re
3:15.79
2
40
Guertin, Grace
11
North Attleboro
3:16.11
1
41
Hansel, Brooke
12
Lunenburg
3:16.21
3
42
Dalton, Niamh
10
Manchester Essex
3:16.36
4
43
Lustig, Dori
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
3:16.64
4
44
Leightheiser, Grace
10
Lexington
3:16.88
5
45
Delyani, Chrissy
12
Newton North
3:16.88
4
46
Cabral, Courtney
12
Durfee
3:17.02
5
47
Killkelley, Kristen
12
Methuen
3:17.19
2
48
Murphy, Dana
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
3:17.26
4
49
Chapman, Meghan
12
Wakefield
3:17.57
3
50
Hawkins, Molly
10
Hopkinton
3:17.58
4
51
Silver, Eleanor
11
Lexington
3:17.83
4
52
Freedman, Alexandria
11
Norton
3:17.90
4
53
Barry, Caroline
09
Newton South
3:18.34
2
54
Carroll, Julie
11
Holyoke Catholic
3:18.65
1
55
Jiang, Joy
12
Acton-Boxborough
3:18.65
4
56
Wunderlich, Hannah
12
Methuen
3:19.03
5
57
Russo, Alexandria
09
Malden
3:19.25
1
58
Tong, Alexandra
11
North Attleboro
3:19.26
3
59
Robarge, Jessica
10
Oliver Ames
3:19.29
3
60
Shashaty, Alyssa
10
Peabody
3:19.76
3
61
Rodway, Caitlin
10
Notre Dame Acade
3:19.87
2
62
Rowe, Holly
09
Marblehead
3:20.26
1
63
Canessa, Micaela
12
Fitchburg
3:20.31
1
64
Eisenmann, Lane
12
Notre Dame Acade
3:20.34
1
65
McGovern, Maggie
10
Notre Dame Acade
3:20.37
1
66
Sheffield, Olivia
09
Lowell
3:20.55
2
67
Dean, Carrera
12
Peabody
3:20.64
3
68
Cousineau, Josie
09
Milton
3:20.81
1
69
Cecelia, Moreira
11
Fontbonne Academ
3:20.98
2
70
Swadel, Jenna
12
North Andover
3:21.22
3
71
Dineen, Maeve
09
Beverly
3:21.32
1
72
Palmer, Lucy
12
Notre Dame Acade
3:21.42
3
73
Matys, Sarah
11
Wachusett
3:22.06
2
74
Freeman, Emily
11
Haverhill
3:22.46
1
75
Laughlin, Hannah
11
Lowell
3:22.46
4
76
Laurin, Isabelle
12
Chicopee
3:23.05
2
77
Frazier, Emma
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
3:23.39
2
78
Livingston, Kayla
10
Billerica Memori
3:23.82
3
79
Tansey, Molly
10
Peabody
3:24.81
3
80
Baptiste, Amanda
10
Taunton
3:24.87
2
81
Fitzgerald, Erin
11
Oliver Ames
3:25.95
1
82
Moore, Marissa
12
North Attleboro
3:26.48
1
83
Hunt, Amy
10
Haverhill
3:27.80
1
84
McCarthy, Mary
10
Marthas Vineyard
3:28.36
2
85
Harney, Erin
11
Mansfield
3:31.06
2
86
Vacherweill, Maggie
10
Waltham
3:36.82
1
--
Manickas-Hill, Olivia
12
Lexington
DNF
6
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lantz, Olivia
12
Manchester Essex
5:02.91
5
2
Banda, Felicia
12
Gardner
5:07.69
2
3
D'Addario, Gina
12
Woburn
5:10.15
5
4
Maurais, Rita
11
Hopedale
5:10.26
5
5
Dietz, Erin
12
Bedford
5:11.10
5
6
Costantino, Elizabeth
12
Notre Dame Acade
5:11.86
5
7
Grusby, Rebecca
11
Newton South
5:14.65
5
8
Carmody, Meghan
11
Bishop Feehan
5:14.66
5
9
Bradley, Katie
09
Norton
5:15.56
5
10
Sarro, Caroline
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
5:16.31
5
11
Mitchell, Bridget
09
Milton
5:16.96
5
12
Murphy, Nicole
12
Nipmuc Regional
5:17.29
5
13
Rothmann, Sarah
12
Andover
5:17.68
4
14
Walsh, Abby
10
Beverly
5:17.84
5
15
Holmes, Liz
12
Foxboro
5:18.83
4
16
Wesley, Julianna
12
Beverly
5:21.81
4
17
Curcuru, Carly
10
Gloucester
5:21.88
4
18
Schadt, Callie
11
Nauset Regional
5:24.31
3
19
Fisher, Abby
11
Billerica Memori
5:25.27
4
20
Walker, Ashley
09
Westwood
5:26.28
4
21
Cutrumbes, Abigail
11
Dracut
5:27.13
4
22
Wolf, Alexandra
10
Lexington
5:27.17
4
23
Chong, Sophie
9
Lexington
5:28.41
3
24
Nicoli, Madaket
9
Nauset Regional
5:29.01
4
25
Song, Catherine
11
Canton
5:29.05
4
26
Brissette, Juliana
12
Amherst-Pelham R
5:29.78
3
27
Gavish, Einat
09
Newton North
5:30.60
3
28
Carroll, Julie
11
Holyoke Catholic
5:30.84
3
29
Caiazzi, Jillian
12
Marlborough
5:31.50
3
30
Haywood, Sophia
10
Chelmsford
5:31.88
3
31
Hazzard, Lauren
12
Hopkinton
5:32.16
5
32
Coughlin, Mary Kate
12
Dedham
5:32.56
3
33
Coughlin, Carly
8
Dennis-Yarmouth
5:33.09
2
34
Tierney, Sarah
09
Walpole
5:33.22
2
35
Custodio, Sara
11
Wakefield
5:33.22
2
36
Metzger, Leah
11
Newton North
5:33.55
3
37
Lawler, Paige
11
Lexington
5:34.22
4
38
Mitchell, Sara
10
Acton-Boxborough
5:34.27
4
39
Taylor, Allison
11
Chelmsford
5:34.51
3
40
Voke, Lily
10
North Andover
5:35.92
4
41
Grela, Lauren
8
Ursuline Academy
5:36.39
2
42
Duncan, Frances
11
Amherst-Pelham R
5:36.49
2
43
Hintlian, Tarvis
10
Winchester
5:36.71
3
44
Colfer, Katie
12
Dracut
5:36.81
5
45
Sangiolo, Midori
10
Newton South
5:37.85
2
46
Coyne, Mary
12
Notre Dame Acade
5:38.73
2
47
Seguin, Veronica
10
Arlington Cathol
5:38.87
3
48
Roberts, Ann
11
North Attleboro
5:39.07
2
49
Harnden, Kirsten
12
Fitchburg
5:39.17
1
50
Martin, Emily
10
Walpole
5:39.72
4
51
Spitaels, Tori
11
Newton North
5:39.79
2
52
Olson, Elisabeth
11
Wilmington
5:40.09
1
53
Falla, Allie
11
Wachusett
5:40.36
1
54
Clermont, Nicole
09
Franklin
5:41.87
1
55
Vercruysse, Pearl
10
Marthas Vineyard
5:42.01
1
56
Christensen, Emily
10
Peabody
5:42.28
3
57
Cronin, Catherine
12
Duxbury
5:42.35
1
58
Monks, Mary-Paule
12
Hopkinton
5:42.86
5
59
Tarantino, Emma
10
Pembroke
5:43.23
3
60
DelTorchio, Kate
09
Bishop Fenwick
5:43.27
2
61
Dwinell, Erin
11
Central Catholic
5:43.68
3
62
Smith, Mia
11
Cambridge Rindge
5:43.77
1
63
Rodriquez, Rebecca
10
Bishop Feehan
5:44.52
2
64
Barrett, Lauren
12
Peabody
5:46.29
4
65
Freeman, Katie
11
Central Catholic
5:46.45
1
66
Doran, Isabelle
8
Hopedale
5:46.95
1
67
Walsh, Mairead
09
Westwood
5:46.96
2
68
Hannafin, Victoria
12
Malden
5:46.98
1
69
O'Brien, Kelly
10
Haverhill
5:47.50
1
70
Hughes, Meredith
11
Belmont
5:47.80
1
71
Garrigan, Jessica
12
Franklin
5:49.25
3
72
Pfirman, Madeline
10
Dartmouth
5:49.42
1
73
Stephens, Abigail
10
Haverhill
5:50.85
1
74
Nixon, Hannah
11
Medfield Senior
5:51.69
1
75
Nelson, Tarja
12
North Andover
5:51.74
2
76
Ahern, Danielle
12
Chelmsford
5:53.04
2
77
Rumble, Hannah
11
Weymouth
5:56.78
2
78
Crowe, Catrina
11
Methuen
5:56.92
3
79
Hayman, Madeline
11
Burncoat Senior
5:57.18
2
80
Barns, Laura
10
Salem
6:08.26
2
81
White, Samantha
11
Billerica Memori
6:12.84
2
82
Davis, Anna
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
6:14.63
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Kaley
11
Lowell
11:02.68
4
2
Bryson, Emily
12
North Quincy
11:06.17
4
3
DeMarco, Emily
11
Ipswich
11:08.80
4
4
Long, Abigail
10
Bishop Feehan
11:09.31
4
5
Schultz, Juleanna
12
Shepherd Hill Re
11:21.96
4
6
Grela, Erin
11
Ursuline Academy
11:27.45
4
7
Morris, Allie
12
Walpole
11:27.70
4
8
Cyr, Makenzie
12
Douglas Middle
11:31.95
4
9
Casaletto, Stephanie
09
Austin Preparato
11:36.48
4
10
Wright, Meredith
12
Duxbury
11:36.89
3
11
Gallagher, Theresa
12
Bishop Stang
11:37.82
4
12
Al-Atraqchi, Lee
11
Acton-Boxborough
11:43.23
3
13
Seaberg, Abby
12
King Philip
11:43.81
4
14
Amato, Sara
12
Bishop Feehan
11:45.29
4
15
Cutillo, Jackie
12
Bishop Feehan
11:50.79
4
16
Sutyak, Lexi
10
Beverly
11:51.30
3
17
Mahoney, Margaret
12
Northampton
11:51.38
3
18
Rogers, Mia
12
Dighton-Rehoboth
11:52.68
2
19
Richards, Alexandra
11
Lowell
11:53.50
3
20
Jones, Christina
09
Gloucester
11:53.56
2
21
Willson, Emily
09
Groton-Dunstable
11:56.60
2
22
Bryson, Julia
12
North Quincy
11:56.83
3
23
Murray, Janine
12
Westwood
11:57.60
3
24
McAndrew, Shannon
12
Chicopee
11:57.92
2
25
Falla, Jamie
09
Wachusett
12:01.50
2
26
Harrington, Elizabeth
12
Notre Dame Acade
12:03.03
3
27
Lemiuex, Jillian
11
Haverhill
12:08.70
2
28
Drury, Mia
11
North Andover
12:10.68
3
29
Oliver, Sarah
11
Marblehead
12:11.39
1
30
Halfrey, Steffany
12
Quabbin Reg Seni
12:12.14
1
31
Blackshaw, Brook
12
Acton-Boxborough
12:12.98
2
32
Gibadlo, Hailee
10
Amesbury
12:14.94
2
33
Wacome, Caroline
10
Andover
12:15.17
3
34
Flagg, Laura
11
Woburn
12:15.34
2
35
Ward, Anna
12
Acton-Boxborough
12:18.04
2
36
Murray, Olivia
11
Shrewsbury
12:23.07
2
37
Hennessey, Nora
10
Wachusett
12:23.63
2
38
Porter, Alicia
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
12:23.87
2
39
Kiame, Sarah
10
Boston Latin
12:26.97
3
40
Burdulis, Julia
10
Hopkinton
12:29.96
2
41
Forester, Stephanie
10
Walpole
12:30.23
2
42
Teasdale, Cat
11
Newton North
12:32.67
3
43
Rabasco, Toni
11
Woburn
12:32.85
3
44
Ferrara, Katherine
11
Ursuline Academy
12:33.23
1
45
Murray, Katie
12
Woburn
12:35.04
4
46
Ponte, Andrea
11
Billerica Memori
12:37.90
1
47
Lebowitz, Hannah
11
Amherst-Pelham R
12:38.17
2
48
Xie, Catherine
12
Newton North
12:39.04
1
49
DelleChiaie, Laura
12
North Andover
12:39.95
1
50
Monahan, Maeve
12
Beverly
12:41.52
2
51
Sullivan, Emma
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
12:45.58
1
52
Ness, Lauren
10
Hopkinton
12:47.18
1
53
Picardy, Mackenzie
11
Peabody
12:47.81
1
54
Rich, Kayla
12
Billerica Memori
12:48.38
1
55
Pelley, Sam
12
Weymouth
12:50.27
1
56
Owen, Olivia
11
Weymouth
12:51.08
1
57
Fitzgerald, Lauren
12
Burncoat Senior
12:51.91
1
58
Kaiser, Angela
09
North Attleboro
12:54.49
2
59
Brigham, Sarah
10
Chelmsford
12:54.52
1
60
Swardstrom, Rae
11
Brookline
12:54.86
1
61
Gieg, Maria
09
Sharon
12:55.53
1
62
Gambone, Hayley
11
Lexington
12:56.55
1
63
Fernandez, Sarah
12
Mansfield
12:58.56
2
64
McAndrew, Maggie
09
Holyoke
13:01.50
1
65
O'Brien, Alannah
12
Boston Latin
13:02.44
2
66
Sullivan, Haley
10
Holyoke Catholic
13:03.52
1
67
Marchetti, Ellen
11
Norwell
13:10.02
1
68
Madden, Jenise
11
Milford
13:11.29
1
69
Grinder, Adri
11
Holliston
13:18.91
1
70
Holmberg, Katie
12
Oliver Ames
13:30.13
2
--
Doherty, Emma
09
Dracut
DNF
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DiMare, Isabella
12
Notre Dame Acade
08.42
nwi
1
2
Godzinski, Cole
12
North Reading
08.63
nwi
1
3
McGrath, Carlyn
12
Marblehead
08.72
nwi
1
4
Andrews, Jayci
12
Plymouth South
08.74
nwi
1
5
Kelly, Grace
12
Pembroke
08.77
nwi
1
6
Holman, Sophia
11
Lunenburg
08.90
nwi
1
7
Hurwitz, Melissa
12
Newton North
08.94
nwi
1
--
Sanders, Morgan
11
Westfield
FS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DiMare, Isabella
12
Notre Dame Acade
08.66
nwi
2
2
Godzinski, Cole
12
North Reading
08.83
nwi
5
3
Hurwitz, Melissa
12
Newton North
08.84
nwi
8
4
McGrath, Carlyn
12
Marblehead
08.87
nwi
3
5
Sanders, Morgan
11
Westfield
08.89
nwi
15
6
Kelly, Grace
12
Pembroke
08.98
nwi
1
7
Andrews, Jayci
12
Plymouth South
09.00
nwi
14
8
Holman, Sophia
11
Lunenburg
09.04
nwi
4
9
Kobelski, Lizzie
11
Andover
09.06
nwi
6
10
Sessler, Madelyn
10
Plymouth South
09.10
nwi
7
11
Henderson, Kamrii
12
Springfield Cent
09.11
nwi
13
12
Smith, Zoe
11
Old Rochester Re
09.12
nwi
11
13
McNeil, Hannah
11
King Philip
09.16
nwi
9
14
Dubuc, Stephanie
12
North Attleboro
09.16
nwi
15
15
Leung, Caroline
12
Pembroke
09.17
nwi
6
16
Devitt, Julianna
11
Beverly
09.21
nwi
3
17
Smith, Olivia
10
Marthas Vineyard
09.22
nwi
10
18
Campbell, Kassidy
12
Norton
09.25
nwi
12
19
Drohosky, Lauren
12
Masconomet Regio
09.26
nwi
5
20
Belisle, Nicole
12
Hopkinton
09.27
nwi
10
21
astuccio, devyn
10
Lynn Classical
09.30
nwi
10
22
Bucci, Danae
12
Bedford
09.31
nwi
8
23
Rinne, Claire
12
Walpole
09.33
nwi
2
24
Winkelman, Isabelle
10
Wellesley
09.36
nwi
4
25
Doherty, Nikki
11
Arlington Cathol
09.36
nwi
2
26
Duguay, Keegan
12
Watertown
09.38
nwi
15
27
Marshall, Julia
12
Notre Dame Acade
09.40
nwi
9
28
Cotton, Maddie
12
Notre Dame Acade
09.43
nwi
1
29
Manning, Catherine
12
Weymouth
09.45
nwi
9
30
Purtell, Jillian
11
Taunton
09.47
nwi
14
31
Denommee, Danielle
12
Milford
09.48
nwi
15
32
Neal, Beth
11
Franklin
09.48
nwi
6
33
Turner, Kat
10
Woburn
09.50
nwi
12
34
Wager, Erin
11
Mansfield
09.51
nwi
2
35
Bradbury, Melissa
10
Dedham
09.53
nwi
6
36
Choqri, Wissal
12
Weymouth
09.56
nwi
4
37
Glode, Emileigh
12
Acton-Boxborough
09.57
nwi
12
38
Kudirka, Taylor
11
Blackstone-Millv
09.58
nwi
3
39
Innamorati, Alissa
12
Wachusett
09.59
nwi
12
40
Perides, Alexia
11
Newton North
09.59
nwi
11
41
Sherrick, Samantha
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
09.61
nwi
10
42
Jones, Abigail
12
Arlington
09.61
nwi
4
43
Wandell, Emma
12
Pembroke
09.62
nwi
7
44
Sillari, Gabby
11
Notre Dame Acade
09.62
nwi
7
45
Cassidy, Sydney
12
Woburn
09.63
nwi
15
46
Lo, Megan
12
Arlington
09.64
nwi
3
47
Middleton, Morgan
11
Old Rochester Re
09.65
nwi
12
48
Afonso, Alexus
11
Old Rochester Re
09.68
nwi
3
49
Foley, Meghan
10
Douglas Middle
09.71
nwi
2
50
Rapoza, Olivia
10
Somerset
09.72
nwi
3
51
Wilde, Cally
11
Wellesley
09.74
nwi
7
52
Berets, Rachel
10
Belmont
09.75
nwi
8
53
Duarte, Alyssa
11
New Bedford
09.76
nwi
1
54
Eldridge, Gabby
11
Oliver Ames
09.78
nwi
1
55
Loftus, Brigid
11
Sharon
09.78
nwi
7
55
Sliney, Michaela
11
Haverhill
09.78
nwi
2
57
Pierce, Kelly
12
Beverly
09.78
nwi
1
58
Soutter, Olivia
11
Andover
09.79
nwi
3
59
Banks, Jayme
10
Lexington
09.81
nwi
15
60
Douglass, Brooke
10
Fairhaven
09.83
nwi
4
61
Walsh, Alison
12
Hopkinton
09.85
nwi
5
62
Cripps, Sammi
10
Plymouth South
09.86
nwi
5
63
DeMonico, Olivia
11
North Reading
09.86
nwi
11
64
Smith, Jocelyn
11
Marblehead
09.88
nwi
8
65
Monks, Evelyn
11
Hopkinton
09.88
nwi
13
66
Goodwin, Kira
12
Weymouth
09.88
nwi
8
67
Miller, Olivia
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
09.89
nwi
10
68
Krafian, Anoush
09
Belmont
09.90
nwi
5
69
Bradbury, Andrea
12
Dedham
09.91
nwi
12
70
Cole, Isabel
12
Needham
09.91
nwi
9
71
Juzyca, Andrea
12
Milton
09.91
nwi
15
72
Raffael, Jenna
11
North Reading
09.92
nwi
2
73
Morse, Christie
11
Oliver Ames
09.93
nwi
4
74
Schofield, Nina
09
Needham
09.93
nwi
4
75
Koplik, Samantha
11
Canton
09.94
nwi
7
76
St. Pierre, Erin
11
Danvers
09.95
nwi
13
77
Rembetsy-Brown, Tess
11
Oakmont Reg
09.96
nwi
13
78
Wirsig, Kira
11
Medfield Senior
09.97
nwi
1
79
Debenedictis, Sarah
12
Norwell
09.98
nwi
6
80
Jette, Leah
09
North Attleboro
09.99
nwi
14
80
Almonte, Yailen
11
Salem
09.99
nwi
14
82
Sweet, Lindsey
12
Acton-Boxborough
10.02
nwi
10
83
White, Emma
11
Central Catholic
10.03
nwi
14
84
Greene, Annie
11
Newton North
10.04
nwi
13
85
Noftle, Jackie
11
Arlington Cathol
10.04
nwi
8
86
D'Louha, Anna
11
Algonquin Region
10.04
nwi
15
87
Concetti, Amanda
11
Waltham
10.08
nwi
13
88
Howard, Jazmin
11
Fitchburg
10.10
nwi
10
89
Castillo, Bioribel
12
Lawrence
10.12
nwi
11
90
Rhodes, Delia
12
Lawrence
10.12
nwi
12
91
D'Angelo, Sabrina
12
Peabody
10.13
nwi
14
92
Frahlich, Sabrina
12
North Andover
10.18
nwi
11
93
Hovey, Jackie
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
10.18
nwi
6
94
Singer, Aviya
11
Shepherd Hill Re
10.18
nwi
13
95
Kelts, Samantha
11
Belmont
10.20
nwi
9
96
Torres, Cierra
11
Somerset
10.22
nwi
12
97
Todd, Abi
10
Medfield Senior
10.22
nwi
9
98
Thebado, Christina
10
Algonquin Region
10.23
nwi
7
99
O'Toole, Caitlin
12
Bishop Feehan
10.26
nwi
6
100
Holmes, Katie
09
Dennis-Yarmouth
10.27
nwi
4
101
Olton, Lauren
12
Stoneham
10.36
nwi
11
102
Moss, Haley
11
Melrose
10.39
nwi
5
103
Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyan
11
Fitchburg
10.41
nwi
8
104
Coughlin, Natalie
10
Beverly
10.46
nwi
11
105
Pereira, Allison
11
Seekonk
10.48
nwi
9
106
Moszkowicz, Jessica
11
Seekonk
10.48
nwi
6
107
Mohr, Katie
12
Notre Dame Acade
10.57
nwi
5
108
Sharpe, Jordan
11
North Attleboro
10.76
nwi
9
109
Koslowsky, Madison
10
Wareham
10.95
nwi
14
110
Feliciano, Thais
10
Fitchburg
11.07
nwi
13
111
Danier, Kylie
10
Waltham
12.55
nwi
8
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Wachusett
1:46.19
6
2
Relay Team
Pembroke
1:46.70
6
3
Relay Team
Andover
1:46.94
6
4
Relay Team
Belmont
1:47.92
5
5
Relay Team
Newton North
1:48.05
6
6
Relay Team
Wellesley
1:48.57
1
7
Relay Team
Winchester
1:48.73
4
8
Relay Team
Sutton Memorial
1:48.90
5
9
Relay Team
North Attleboro
1:49.45
4
10
Relay Team
Westford Academy
1:49.50
5
11
Relay Team
Woburn
1:49.75
3
12
Relay Team
Amherst-Pelham R
1:49.92
2
13
Relay Team
Oakmont Reg
1:50.06
1
14
Relay Team
Norton
1:50.58
3
15
Relay Team
Marblehead
1:50.60
2
16
Relay Team
Springfield Cent
1:50.73
2
17
Relay Team
Newton South
1:50.84
4
18
Relay Team
Acton-Boxborough
1:50.94
3
19
Relay Team
Algonquin Region
1:51.02
1
20
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rayn
1:51.30
2
21
Relay Team
Marshfield
1:51.35
1
22
Relay Team
Lexington
1:52.41
4
23
Relay Team
King Philip
1:53.35
3
24
Relay Team
Bishop Feehan
1:53.67
6
25
Relay Team
Mansfield
1:53.70
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
King Philip
4:03.19
5
2
Relay Team
Acton-Boxborough
4:04.98
5
3
Relay Team
Lexington
4:09.33
5
4
Relay Team
Hopkinton
4:10.63
4
5
Relay Team
Ursuline Academy
4:12.10
4
6
Relay Team
Bishop Feehan
4:12.12
5
7
Relay Team
Marlborough
4:12.64
4
8
Relay Team
Wachusett
4:13.49
4
9
Relay Team
Franklin
4:15.50
3
10
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
4:15.54
4
11
Relay Team
Brookline
4:15.55
2
12
Relay Team
Oliver Ames
4:15.57
2
13
Relay Team
Braintree
4:16.91
4
14
Relay Team
Amherst-Pelham R
4:17.05
1
15
Relay Team
Woburn
4:17.74
5
16
Relay Team
Andover
4:19.09
3
17
Relay Team
Lowell
4:19.45
5
18
Relay Team
Burlington
4:20.19
2
19
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rayn
4:20.52
3
20
Relay Team
Methuen
4:20.54
2
21
Relay Team
Westford Academy
4:21.41
1
22
Relay Team
Wellesley
4:22.31
1
23
Relay Team
Bishop Stang
4:23.05
3
24
Relay Team
Chelmsford
4:25.17
3
25
Relay Team
Duxbury
4:25.55
1
26
Relay Team
Arlington
4:27.72
2
27
Relay Team
Winchester
4:28.85
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Beverly
9:44.55
2
2
Relay Team
Newton South
9:46.37
2
3
Relay Team
Bishop Feehan
9:47.24
2
4
Relay Team
Weymouth
9:47.58
2
5
Relay Team
Dracut
9:53.89
2
6
Relay Team
Milton
9:54.50
2
7
Relay Team
Andover
9:54.86
1
8
Relay Team
Natick
10:00.40
1
9
Relay Team
Littleton Jr-Sr
10:03.48
1
10
Relay Team
Lexington
10:05.20
2
11
Relay Team
Franklin
10:09.00
2
12
Relay Team
Newton North
10:11.75
2
13
Relay Team
Medway
10:13.65
1
14
Relay Team
Watertown
10:16.68
1
15
Relay Team
Mansfield
10:18.10
1
16
Relay Team
Woburn
10:27.36
2
17
Relay Team
Methuen
10:27.89
1
18
Relay Team
Wachusett
10:29.42
2
19
Relay Team
Amherst-Pelham R
10:39.87
1
20
Relay Team
Lowell
10:40.73
1
21
Relay Team
Bedford
10:40.76
1
22
Relay Team
Wellesley
10:41.46
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Meghan
12
Pembroke
39-08.25
(39.00m)
1
2
Barthelmes, Skylar
11
Dartmouth
39-04.50
(39.00m)
1
3
Poirier, Renee
12
King Philip
38-05.00
(38.00m)
1
4
Lee, Jenny
12
Woburn
38-04.00
(38.00m)
1
5
Etienne, Gabrielle
11
Somerville
37-04.50
(37.00m)
1
6
Calvin, Lexie
11
Wareham
35-07.25
(35.00m)
1
7
Whatley, Alexis
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
35-05.75
(35.00m)
1
8
Taylor, Jakiya
12
Lexington
35-02.25
(35.00m)
1
10
Eldridge, Gabby
11
Oliver Ames
34-03.50
(34.00m)
1
9
Layne, Alexandra
12
North Andover
34-05.00
(34.00m)
1
11
Lomonaco, Sabrina
12
Franklin
33-09.00
(33.00m)
1
12
Sparkman, Gracie
10
Beverly
32-11.50
(32.00m)
1
13
Akanegbu, Chi-Chi
11
Oliver Ames
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
14
Davis, D'Vine
10
Springfield Cent
32-09.50
(32.00m)
1
14
Piatelli, Alissa
12
Coyle & Cassidy
32-09.50
(32.00m)
1
16
Hovey, Karen
12
Danvers
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
17
Chhun, Tiffanie
12
Lowell
32-08.25
(32.00m)
1
18
Pereira, Amy
12
Norton
32-00.50
(32.00m)
1
19
Drowne, Savannah
11
Narragansett Reg
31-11.00
(31.00m)
1
20
Barthelmes, Oriana
12
Dartmouth
31-09.00
(31.00m)
1
21
Trudeau, Emma
09
Wachusett
31-08.00
(31.00m)
1
22
Odunukwe, Chikosolu
12
Natick
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
23
LaBrack, Alyssa
10
Murdock
31-06.00
(31.00m)
1
23
Baez, Bianca
12
Lawrence
31-06.00
(31.00m)
1
25
Attaya, Victoria
12
Billerica Memori
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
26
Church, Anna
11
Peabody
31-04.50
(31.00m)
1
26
Whitham, Tori
12
Newton North
31-04.50
(31.00m)
1
28
O'Gryzek, Madison
12
King Philip
31-04.00
(31.00m)
1
29
Minaya, Ailyn
10
Saugus
31-00.50
(31.00m)
1
30
Karageorgis, Elaina
12
Shrewsbury
30-11.50
(30.00m)
1
31
Iandoli, Sarah
12
Mansfield
30-10.50
(30.00m)
1
32
Matos, Naraly
10
Lawrence
30-08.50
(30.00m)
1
33
Anderson, Rebecca
11
Lexington
30-08.00
(30.00m)
1
34
Balzarini, Elizabeth
11
Dedham
30-07.50
(30.00m)
1
35
Boebel, Elliana
12
Bedford
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
35
Garabian, Kaitlin
11
Seekonk
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
37
Camelo, Madison
12
Bishop Fenwick
30-05.50
(30.00m)
1
38
Pina, Rae-lyn
12
Wareham
30-05.00
(30.00m)
1
39
Taussig, Abby
12
Acton-Boxborough
30-04.50
(30.00m)
1
40
Langlois, Erin
11
Seekonk
30-04.00
(30.00m)
1
41
Stacks, Sabrina
11
Newton South
30-03.00
(30.00m)
1
42
Bosworth, Charlotte
11
Pembroke
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
42
Young, Michayla
12
Westwood
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
44
Phillip, Natalia
11
New Mission
30-02.00
(30.00m)
1
45
Leblanc, Abigaille
12
Malden
30-01.00
(30.00m)
1
46
Ferbert, Hayley
11
Weymouth
29-11.00
(29.00m)
1
47
Zieminski, Tori
12
Algonquin Region
29-09.50
(29.00m)
1
48
McLaughlin, Julia
11
Haverhill
29-09.00
(29.00m)
1
49
Driscoll, Julia
12
Reading Memorial
29-08.25
(29.00m)
1
50
Corda, Kaylie
11
Wellesley
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
51
Gervais, Ariannah
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
29-05.50
(29.00m)
1
52
Burke, Meghan
12
Falmouth
29-03.00
(29.00m)
1
53
Quinn, Kailyn
12
Weymouth
29-02.00
(29.00m)
1
54
Ferrucci, Faith
12
Marblehead
29-01.00
(29.00m)
1
55
Hirtle, Amelia
12
Wachusett
28-10.50
(28.00m)
1
56
Amos, Carly
11
Malden
28-08.50
(28.00m)
1
57
Collette, Casey
12
Lunenburg
28-07.25
(28.00m)
1
58
Prosper, Kyla
12
Bishop Feehan
28-06.50
(28.00m)
1
59
Pence, Kat
12
Peabody
28-05.00
(28.00m)
1
60
Gaughan, Sam
10
Weymouth
27-11.50
(27.00m)
1
60
Ferrucci, Chloe
10
Marblehead
27-11.50
(27.00m)
1
62
O'Halloran, Molly
11
Seekonk
27-11.00
(27.00m)
1
63
Gonzalez, Jenmerli
12
Central Catholic
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
64
Jean-Louis, Unity
12
Dedham
27-09.00
(27.00m)
1
65
Karol, Michelle
12
Notre Dame Acade
27-07.50
(27.00m)
1
66
Leslie, Dynasty
12
New Bedford
27-06.00
(27.00m)
1
66
Brown, Alexis
11
Stoneham
27-06.00
(27.00m)
1
68
D'Amato, Evelyn
11
Saugus
27-01.00
(27.00m)
1
69
Gorrie, Catherine
11
Central Catholic
27-00.50
(27.00m)
1
70
Johnson, Erika
12
Central Catholic
26-10.50
(26.00m)
1
71
Paul, Kylie
12
North Attleboro
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
71
Cacciatore, Julianna
11
Waltham
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
73
Kleynerman, Ilana
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
25-01.00
(25.00m)
1
74
McGowan, Summer
11
North Attleboro
24-06.00
(24.00m)
1
--
MacDonald, Brianna
11
Peabody
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reinold, Olivia
12
Sutton Memorial
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Greene, Annie
11
Newton North
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Garman, Maria
12
Scituate
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Mileika, Olivia
12
Oliver Ames
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Reilly, Liana
10
Newton North
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Watkins, Greta
11
Sutton Memorial
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Grieco, Drea
12
Andover
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Bucci, Danae
12
Bedford
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Oro, Maddie
12
Melrose
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Steeves, Katie
11
Notre Dame Acade
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
11
McCarroll, Casey
11
Andover
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Ward, Madison
11
Holliston
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Bulson, Grace
10
Wellesley
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Knight, Natalie
11
Somerset
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Rudolph, Sierra
10
Gloucester
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Drohosky, Lauren
12
Masconomet Regio
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Moss, Haley
11
Melrose
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Smith, Zoe
11
Old Rochester Re
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Rector, Jessica
12
Hopkinton
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Filaretos, Gianna
10
Saugus
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Connor, Michelle
10
Swampscott
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Farren, Angela
10
Bishop Feehan
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
McDonald, Kelsey
11
Foxboro
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Daggett, Courtney
12
Attleboro
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Daggett, Ashley
12
Attleboro
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Krafian, Anoush
09
Belmont
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Cespedes, Eladia
12
Methuen
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Allardi, Abby
12
Reading Memorial
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Olson, Allie
11
Wachusett
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Flaherty, Isabelle
10
North Quincy
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Blackett-Thomas, Erica
10
Wellesley
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Rhodes, Meg
12
Amherst-Pelham R
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Vieira, Laura
12
New Bedford
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
McCann, Megan
12
North Andover
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Boulanger, Nicole
11
North Attleboro
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Koslowsky, Madison
10
Wareham
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Demers, Caitlyn
11
Dartmouth
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Magre, Saragrace
12
Somerville
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Reynolds, Caroline
11
Westborough
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Jones, Abigail
12
Arlington
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
McSweeney, Michaela
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Sliney, Michaela
11
Haverhill
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Landry, Jordan
11
Wachusett
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Zero, Audrey
11
North Andover
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
27
Bruno, Isabel
10
Winchester
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Flynn, Rachel
11
Oliver Ames
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Hiltz, Jess
11
Newton North
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Debenedictis, Sarah
12
Norwell
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Bond, Sarah
12
Reading Memorial
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Gelotte, Leigh
12
Wellesley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Olton, Lauren
12
Stoneham
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Chretien, Nicole
12
North Attleboro
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Mills, Emily
11
Central Catholic
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Mathieu, Aisha
12
Fitchburg
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Ennis, Megan
12
Foxboro
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Farnan, Lauren
11
Franklin
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Coughlin, Natalie
10
Beverly
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Burke, Catarina
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Remy, Sara
10
Brockton
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Ducey, Emily
11
Hudson
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Komodromos, Zoe
09
Hopkinton
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Dunleavy, Paige
10
Central Catholic
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Okyere, Mary
12
Leominster
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
McComisky, Cassandra
11
Gloucester
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Keohane, Jackie
12
Littleton Jr-Sr
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Banks, Jayme
10
Lexington
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
46
Neal, Beth
11
Franklin
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Gerbig, Taylor
09
Wareham
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Kendra
10
Andover
NH
(--)
1
--
Cronin, Kaitlyn
11
Woburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Burnes, Olivia
11
Wachusett
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelts, Samantha
11
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Butts, Ellen
12
Tantasqua Region
NH
(--)
1
--
Brind, Katherine
12
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Douglass, Brooke
10
Fairhaven
NH
(--)
1
--
Mayle, Corrine
11
Marblehead
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodrigues, Evie
10
Dighton-Rehoboth
NH
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Michelle
11
Marlborough
NH
(--)
1
--
Chin, Lindsey
10
Lexington
NH
(--)
1
--
Duggan, Ciara
10
Weymouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Santos, Tatiana
11
Cambridge Rindge
NH
(--)
1
--
Holmes, Katie
09
Dennis-Yarmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Singer, Aviya
11
Shepherd Hill Re
NH
(--)
1
--
Merriott, Taylor
11
Mansfield
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Juleen
11
JD O'Bryant
18-02.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Curtin, Alex
12
Winchester
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
Gorodentsev, Anya
12
Brookline
17-02.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
Berardi, Isabella
10
Norton
17-02.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
Caldarone, Angela
12
Danvers
17-00.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Kassidy
12
Norton
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
Prussman, Isabel
11
Amesbury
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Zwick, Caroline
12
Natick
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hurwitz, Melissa
12
Newton North
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
Bucci, Danae
12
Bedford
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
Andrews, Jayci
12
Plymouth South
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
16
Harrington, Kerry
10
Wellesley
16-03.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
17
Cho, Selena
10
Canton
16-02.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
18
Afonso, Alexus
11
Old Rochester Re
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
18
Cotton, Maddie
12
Notre Dame Acade
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Arroyo, Ashley
11
Silver Lake Regi
16-09.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Renzi, Isabelle
11
North Attleboro
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
Graca, Cassie
11
Somerset
16-09.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Isley, Ally
11
Wellesley
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
20
St. Pierre, Erin
11
Danvers
15-10.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
21
Allardi, Abby
12
Reading Memorial
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
22
Fahey, Kayla
11
Silver Lake Regi
15-09.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
23
Kobelski, Lizzie
11
Andover
15-09.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
23
Long, Kerri
12
Weymouth
15-09.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
23
Chase, Peri
10
Notre Dame Acade
15-09.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
26
DeVries, Johanna
12
Quabbin Reg Seni
15-08.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
27
Sands-Bliss, Maya
12
Amherst-Pelham R
15-07.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
28
Stanton, Grace
12
Haverhill
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
29
O'Gara, Mariah
11
Taunton
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
30
Cassidy, Sydney
12
Woburn
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
30
Chan, Lisa
12
New Bedford
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
30
Pryor, Cathryn
12
Lexington
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
33
Batista, Adrianna
12
Newton North
15-05.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
34
Purtell, Jillian
11
Taunton
15-04.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
35
Neal, Beth
11
Franklin
15-03.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
36
Sharpe, Jordan
11
North Attleboro
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
36
Lawrence, Miranda
10
Andover
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
38
Sullivan, Caroline
09
Nauset Regional
15-01.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
39
Madden, Anna
09
Winchester
15-01.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
40
Bretta, Katie
11
Westborough
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
41
Roby, Dechelle
11
Durfee
15-00.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
42
Santos, Rachael
10
Dracut
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
42
Morse, Christie
11
Oliver Ames
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
44
Belisle, Nicole
12
Hopkinton
14-11.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
44
Joseph, Emmanuel
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
14-11.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
46
Nasiff, Christine
10
Somerset
14-11.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
47
Quinn, Madeline
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
14-09.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
47
St. Julien, Madison
12
Wareham
14-09.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
49
Weir, Olivia
12
King Philip
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
50
Cluett, Cora
09
North Quincy
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
50
Maas, Annika
10
Acton-Boxborough
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
52
Godzinski, Cole
12
North Reading
14-07.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
52
Innamorati, Alissa
12
Wachusett
14-07.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
52
Balzarini, Elizabeth
11
Dedham
14-07.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
55
Cabrera, Jayda
12
Randolph
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
56
Perry, Coral
10
Dartmouth
14-06.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
57
Jean-Baptiste, Abigail
10
Milton
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
58
Concetti, Amanda
11
Waltham
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
59
Churchill, Kathryn
11
Quabbin Reg Seni
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
60
Leydon, Avery
09
Woburn
14-03.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
61
Torres, Cierra
11
Somerset
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
62
Wright, Rachael
12
Oliver Ames
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
62
Loftus, Brigid
11
Sharon
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
64
Kuphal, Jane
10
Bishop Stang
13-11.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
65
Berthiaume, Emily
09
Wachusett
13-08.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
66
Santos, Tatiana
11
Cambridge Rindge
13-08.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
67
Baldi, Danielle
10
Wilmington
13-05.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
68
Civil, Shy
10
Waltham
13-02.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
69
Rice, Taylor
10
Randolph
12-00.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
--
Henderson, Kamrii
12
Springfield Cent
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Manning, Charlotte
11
Weymouth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fernandes, Krista
12
Coyle & Cassidy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mcintyre-elite-meet
#mstca
More news
2015 Results - MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
0 shares:
MSTCA Elite Invitational
,
Acton-boxborough Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Massachusetts
,
Algonquin Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Northborough, Massachusetts
,
Amesbury High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amesbury, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manchester, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
29
2019
50
2018
47
2017
60
2016
3
2015
2
4
2014
3
4
2013
8
2012
4
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#mcintyre-elite-meet
#mstca
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!